Train G9675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9675 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(2day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 21:46 Dep. Time 01:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9675 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 21:46 0m 0
G9675 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 22:23 22:25 37m 177
G9675 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:58 23:01 1h12m 330
G9675 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 23:32 23:34 1h46m 480
G9675 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 00:30 00:34 2h44m 707
G9675 6 HuMen (虎门) 00:51 00:53 3h5m 757
G9675 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 01:10 Final arrival 3h24m 809