Train G9698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9698 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 16:02 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$44
Soft CNY504/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G9698 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G9698 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:19 16:21 17m 52 US$6US$8
G9698 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:38 16:42 36m 102 US$10US$14
G9698 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:33 17:35 1h31m 329 US$25US$37
G9698 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:06 18:08 2h4m 479 US$35US$53
G9698 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:41 18:43 2h39m 632 US$45US$69
G9698 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 19:10 19:16 3h8m 757 US$52US$80
G9698 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:36 Final arrival 3h34m 809 US$55US$85