Train G9816/G9817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G9816/G9817 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 688Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G9816/G9817 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0
G9816/G9817 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:28 14:31 25m 71
G9816/G9817 3 PuTian (莆田) 14:58 15:00 55m 140
G9816/G9817 4 HanJiang (涵江) 15:08 15:11 1h5m 160
G9816/G9817 5 FuQing (福清) 15:24 15:31 1h21m 190
G9816/G9817 6 FuZhou (福州) 15:58 16:02 1h55m 316
G9816/G9817 7 MinQingBei (闽清北) 16:21 16:23 2h18m 295
G9816/G9817 8 YanPing (延平) 16:43 16:45 2h40m 366
G9816/G9817 9 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:01 17:03 2h58m 419
G9816/G9817 10 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:18 17:21 3h15m 500
G9816/G9817 11 ShangRao (上饶) 17:51 17:54 3h48m 585
G9816/G9817 12 YiYang (弋阳) 18:16 18:18 4h13m 728
G9816/G9817 13 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 18:40 18:42 4h37m 729
G9816/G9817 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:09 Final arrival 5h6m 688