Train G99 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G99 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-广州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 21:32 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$117
Soft CNY1302.5/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G99 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G99 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:58 15:01 48m 159 US$11US$17
G99 3 JinHua (金华) 15:45 15:47 1h35m 320 US$22US$36
G99 4 ShangRao (上饶) 16:30 16:34 2h20m 500 US$34US$56
G99 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:30 17:35 3h20m 741 US$49US$82
G99 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:55 18:58 4h45m 1083 US$70US$117
G99 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:33 20:35 6h23m 1667 US$103US$169
G99 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:32 Final arrival 7h22m 1790 US$117US$192