Train G99 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G99 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1931Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1008/US$142
Soft CNY1646.5/US$232
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G99 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G99 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:58 15:01 48m 159 US$10US$16
G99 3 JinHua (金华) 15:47 15:49 1h37m 320 US$21US$34
G99 4 ShangRao (上饶) 16:32 16:35 2h22m 500 US$32US$54
G99 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:31 17:35 3h21m 741 US$47US$79
G99 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:54 19:00 4h44m 1169 US$71US$115
G99 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:34 20:36 6h24m 1667 US$98US$162
G99 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:33 21:37 7h23m 1790 US$112US$183
G99 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:08 22:11 7h58m 1892 US$122US$197
G99 10 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 22:30 Final arrival 8h20m 1931 US$142US$232