Train G99 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G99 Travel Time 8h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1931Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1008/US$148
Soft CNY1646.5/US$242
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G99 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G99 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:58 15:01 48m 159 US$11US$17
G99 3 JinHua (金华) 15:45 15:47 1h35m 320 US$22US$36
G99 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:55 18:58 4h45m 1169 US$70US$117
G99 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:33 20:35 6h23m 1667 US$103US$169
G99 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:32 21:37 7h22m 1790 US$117US$192
G99 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:06 22:09 7h56m 1892 US$128US$206
G99 8 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 22:28 Final arrival 8h18m 1931 US$148US$242