Train K1001/K1004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1001/K1004 Travel Time 14h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 21:10 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1001/K1004 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 21:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1001/K1004 2 GuangAn (广安) 00:30 00:37 3h20m 144 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1001/K1004 3 QuXian (渠县) 01:05 01:10 3h55m 182 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1001/K1004 4 DaZhou (达州) 01:55 02:03 4h45m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1001/K1004 5 WanYuan (万源) 03:34 03:36 6h24m 367 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1001/K1004 6 AnKang (安康) 05:01 05:21 7h51m 531 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1001/K1004 7 XiAnNan (西安南) 07:52 07:54 10h42m 747 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1001/K1004 8 XiAn (西安) 08:41 09:01 11h31m 790 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1001/K1004 9 XianYang (咸阳) 09:19 09:21 12h9m 863 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1001/K1004 10 YangLing (杨陵) 10:00 10:03 12h50m 925 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1001/K1004 11 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 10:32 10:59 13h22m 970 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1001/K1004 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:36 Final arrival 14h26m 1013 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51