Train K1001/K1004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1001/K1004 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 21:22 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1001/K1004 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 21:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1001/K1004 2 GuangAn (广安) 00:30 00:37 3h8m 144 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1001/K1004 3 QuXian (渠县) 01:05 01:10 3h43m 182 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1001/K1004 4 DaZhou (达州) 01:55 02:03 4h33m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1001/K1004 5 WanYuan (万源) 03:34 03:36 6h12m 367 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1001/K1004 6 AnKang (安康) 05:01 05:20 7h39m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1001/K1004 7 XiAnNan (西安南) 07:51 07:54 10h29m 747 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1001/K1004 8 XiAn (西安) 08:41 09:01 11h19m 790 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1001/K1004 9 XianYang (咸阳) 09:19 09:21 11h57m 863 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1001/K1004 10 YangLing (杨陵) 10:00 10:03 12h38m 925 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1001/K1004 11 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 10:32 10:59 13h10m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1001/K1004 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:36 Final arrival 14h14m 1013 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53