Train K1002/K1003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1002/K1003 Travel Time 12h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-重庆(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 重庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 790Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 10:21 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1002/K1003 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1002/K1003 2 XiAnNan (西安南) 22:12 22:19 44m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1002/K1003 3 ZhenAn (镇安) 23:39 23:41 2h11m 141 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1002/K1003 4 AnKang (安康) 01:39 02:00 4h11m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1002/K1003 5 DaZhou (达州) 05:24 05:35 7h56m 535 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1002/K1003 6 QuXian (渠县) 06:23 06:27 8h55m 608 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1002/K1003 7 GuangAn (广安) 06:57 07:03 9h29m 646 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1002/K1003 8 ChongQing (重庆) 10:21 Final arrival 12h53m 790 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44