Train K1002/K1003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1002/K1003 Travel Time 15h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-重庆(2day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 18:55 Dep. Time 10:21 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1002/K1003 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 18:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1002/K1003 2 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 19:25 19:40 30m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K1002/K1003 3 YangLing (杨陵) 20:07 20:09 1h12m 88 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K1002/K1003 4 XiAn (西安) 21:08 21:28 2h13m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1002/K1003 5 XiAnNan (西安南) 22:12 22:20 3h17m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1002/K1003 6 ZhenAn (镇安) 23:40 23:42 4h45m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1002/K1003 7 AnKang (安康) 01:46 02:00 6h51m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1002/K1003 8 DaZhou (达州) 05:24 05:35 10h29m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1002/K1003 9 QuXian (渠县) 06:23 06:27 11h28m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1002/K1003 10 GuangAn (广安) 06:57 07:03 12h2m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1002/K1003 11 ChongQing (重庆) 10:21 Final arrival 15h26m 1013 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53