Train K1004/K1001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1004/K1001 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 790Km
Arr. Time 21:22 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1004/K1001 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 21:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1004/K1001 2 GuangAn (广安) 00:27 00:33 3h5m 144 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1004/K1001 3 QuXian (渠县) 01:01 01:12 3h39m 182 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1004/K1001 4 DaZhou (达州) 01:57 02:04 4h35m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1004/K1001 5 AnKang (安康) 04:56 05:16 7h34m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1004/K1001 6 XiAnNan (西安南) 07:48 07:53 10h26m 747 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1004/K1001 7 XiAn (西安) 08:41 09:01 11h19m 790 US$9US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1004/K1001 8 XianYang (咸阳) 09:19 09:22 11h57m 863 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1004/K1001 9 YangLing (杨陵) 10:01 10:03 12h39m 925 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1004/K1001 10 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 10:32 10:59 13h10m 970 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1004/K1001 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:36 Final arrival 14h14m 1013 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44