Train K1005/K1008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1005/K1008 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1005/K1008 1 YuanTan (源潭) Departure Station 15:01 0m 0
K1005/K1008 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:38 16:44 1h37m -1
K1005/K1008 3 PingShi (坪石) 17:41 17:44 2h40m -1
K1005/K1008 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:29 18:35 3h28m -1
K1005/K1008 5 HengYang (衡阳) 20:20 20:26 5h19m -1
K1005/K1008 6 ChangSha (长沙) 23:23 23:54 8h22m -1
K1005/K1008 7 YueYang (岳阳) 01:18 01:24 10h17m -1
K1005/K1008 8 WuChang (武昌) 05:23 05:43 14h22m -1
K1005/K1008 9 XiaoGan (孝感) 06:59 07:02 15h58m -1
K1005/K1008 10 HuaYuan (花园) 07:23 07:40 16h22m -1
K1005/K1008 11 GuangShui (广水) 08:11 08:45 17h10m -1
K1005/K1008 12 XinYang (信阳) 09:34 09:40 18h33m -1
K1005/K1008 13 QueShan (确山) 10:27 10:37 19h26m -1
K1005/K1008 14 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 10:51 10:54 19h50m -1
K1005/K1008 15 XiPing (西平) 11:21 11:24 20h20m -1
K1005/K1008 16 LeiHe (漯河) 11:43 12:10 20h42m -1
K1005/K1008 17 ZhouKou (周口) 13:08 Final arrival 22h7m 1463