Train K1005/K1008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1005/K1008 Travel Time 22h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
源潭-周口(2day)
Arrival 源潭 Departure 周口 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:01 Dep. Time 13:08 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1005/K1008 1 YuanTan (源潭) Departure Station 15:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:38 16:44 1h37m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 3 PingShi (坪石) 17:41 17:44 2h40m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:29 18:35 3h28m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 5 HengYang (衡阳) 20:20 20:26 5h19m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 6 ChangSha (长沙) 23:23 23:54 8h22m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 7 YueYang (岳阳) 01:18 01:24 10h17m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 8 WuChang (武昌) 05:23 05:43 14h22m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 9 XiaoGan (孝感) 06:59 07:02 15h58m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 10 HuaYuan (花园) 07:23 07:40 16h22m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 11 GuangShui (广水) 08:11 08:45 17h10m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 12 XinYang (信阳) 09:34 09:40 18h33m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 13 QueShan (确山) 10:27 10:37 19h26m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 14 XiPing (西平) 11:21 11:24 20h20m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 15 LeiHe (漯河) 11:43 12:10 20h42m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1005/K1008 16 ZhouKou (周口) 13:08 Final arrival 22h7m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0