Train K1006/K1007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1006/K1007 Travel Time 21h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
周口-广州(2day)
Arrival 周口 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1531Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 09:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY561.5/US$83
Lower bunk CNY586.5/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1006/K1007 1 ZhouKou (周口) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1006/K1007 2 LeiHe (漯河) 13:02 13:31 50m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1006/K1007 3 XiPing (西平) 13:46 13:49 1h34m 88 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1006/K1007 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 14:16 14:19 2h4m 132 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1006/K1007 5 QueShan (确山) 14:35 14:38 2h23m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1006/K1007 6 XinYang (信阳) 15:25 15:35 3h13m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1006/K1007 7 GuangShui (广水) 16:19 16:22 4h7m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1006/K1007 8 HuaYuan (花园) 16:55 16:58 4h43m 338 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1006/K1007 9 XiaoGan (孝感) 17:19 17:23 5h7m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1006/K1007 10 WuChang (武昌) 18:50 19:13 6h38m 462 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1006/K1007 11 XianNing (咸宁) 20:22 20:28 8h10m 542 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1006/K1007 12 ChiBi (赤壁) 21:19 21:22 9h7m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1006/K1007 13 YueYang (岳阳) 22:30 22:36 10h18m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1006/K1007 14 ChangSha (长沙) 00:03 00:12 11h51m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1006/K1007 15 HengYang (衡阳) 02:15 02:31 14h3m 1010 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1006/K1007 16 ChenZhou (郴州) 04:12 04:18 16h0m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1006/K1007 17 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:57 06:03 17h45m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$69/72
K1006/K1007 18 YuanTan (源潭) 07:49 07:51 19h37m 1463 US$26US$45/46/48US$76/80
K1006/K1007 19 GuangZhou (广州) 09:30 Final arrival 21h18m 1531 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86