Train K1006/K1007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1006/K1007 Travel Time 20h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
周口-广州(2day)
Arrival 周口 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1531Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY561.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY586.5/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1006/K1007 1 ZhouKou (周口) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1006/K1007 2 LeiHe (漯河) 12:50 13:13 50m 66 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1006/K1007 3 XiPing (西平) 13:28 13:31 1h28m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1006/K1007 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:58 14:02 1h58m 132 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1006/K1007 5 QueShan (确山) 14:18 14:21 2h18m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1006/K1007 6 XinYang (信阳) 15:08 15:15 3h8m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1006/K1007 7 GuangShui (广水) 15:59 16:02 3h59m 293 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1006/K1007 8 HuaYuan (花园) 16:35 16:39 4h35m 338 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1006/K1007 9 XiaoGan (孝感) 17:00 17:05 5h0m 372 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1006/K1007 10 WuChang (武昌) 18:18 18:48 6h18m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1006/K1007 11 XianNing (咸宁) 20:22 20:28 8h22m 542 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1006/K1007 12 ChiBi (赤壁) 21:19 21:22 9h19m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1006/K1007 13 YueYang (岳阳) 22:30 22:38 10h30m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1006/K1007 14 ChangSha (长沙) 00:05 00:11 12h5m 824 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1006/K1007 15 HengYang (衡阳) 02:10 02:25 14h10m 1010 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1006/K1007 16 ChenZhou (郴州) 04:05 04:14 16h5m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1006/K1007 17 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:52 05:58 17h52m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$66/69
K1006/K1007 18 YuanTan (源潭) 07:29 07:32 19h29m 1463 US$25US$43/44/46US$73/76
K1006/K1007 19 GuangZhou (广州) 08:50 Final arrival 20h50m 1531 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83