Train K1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1009 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-鹤岗(0day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 鹤岗 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 11:54 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1009 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 15:00 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:12 15:15 -1m 16 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 15:46 15:49 -1m 61 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:09 16:12 -1m 88 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:01 17:04 -1m 162 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:24 17:26 -1m 193 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:50 17:56 -1m 223 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 8 HaiCheng (海城) 18:19 18:22 -1m 255 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 9 AnShan (鞍山) 18:47 18:50 -1m 291 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:07 19:10 -1m 316 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:58 20:11 -1m 380 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:18 20:27 -1m 383 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 13 TieLing (铁岭) 21:08 21:11 -1m 450 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 14 SiPing (四平) 22:59 23:01 -1m 568 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:34 23:37 -1m 621 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 16 ChangChun (长春) 00:21 00:30 -1m 683 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 03:33 04:03 -1m 938 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 18 HuLan (呼兰) 04:23 04:24 -1m 973 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 19 SuiHua (绥化) 05:22 05:25 -1m 1066 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 20 TieLi (铁力) 06:31 06:33 -1m 1168 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 21 TaoShan (桃山) 06:43 06:46 -1m 1179 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 22 ShenShu (神树) 07:05 07:07 -1m 1202 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 23 LangXiang (朗乡) 07:43 07:46 -1m 1248 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 24 NanCha (南岔) 08:26 08:32 -1m 1295 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 25 TangYuan (汤原) 09:33 09:41 -1m 1398 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 26 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 10:21 10:43 -1m 1448 US$0US$0/0/0
K1009 27 HeGang (鹤岗) 11:54 Final arrival -1m 1516 US$0US$0/0/0