Train K1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1009 Travel Time 20h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-鹤岗(2day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 鹤岗 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1516Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 11:54 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1009 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1009 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:08 15:11 12m 16 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1009 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 15:42 15:56 46m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1009 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:17 16:20 1h21m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1009 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:08 17:10 2h12m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1009 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:30 17:32 2h34m 193 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1009 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:55 18:01 2h59m 223 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1009 8 HaiCheng (海城) 18:24 18:26 3h28m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1009 9 AnShan (鞍山) 18:51 18:54 3h55m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1009 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:11 19:14 4h15m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1009 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:01 20:12 5h5m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1009 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:19 20:27 5h23m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1009 13 TieLing (铁岭) 21:08 21:11 6h12m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1009 14 SiPing (四平) 22:59 23:01 8h3m 568 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1009 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:35 23:37 8h39m 621 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1009 16 ChangChun (长春) 00:21 00:29 9h25m 683 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1009 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 03:20 03:52 12h24m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1009 18 SuiHua (绥化) 05:12 05:15 14h16m 1066 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1009 19 TieLi (铁力) 06:26 06:28 15h30m 1168 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1009 20 TaoShan (桃山) 06:39 06:41 15h43m 1179 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1009 21 ShenShu (神树) 07:02 07:04 16h6m 1202 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1009 22 JieShan (界山) 07:22 07:23 16h26m 1224 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1009 23 LangXiang (朗乡) 07:46 07:48 16h50m 1248 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1009 24 NanCha (南岔) 08:28 08:32 17h32m 1295 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1009 25 TangYuan (汤原) 09:37 09:39 18h41m 1398 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1009 26 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 10:16 10:39 19h20m 1448 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1009 27 HeGang (鹤岗) 11:54 Final arrival 20h58m 1516 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72