Train K1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1009 Travel Time 20h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-鹤岗(2day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 鹤岗 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1516Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 11:54 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1009 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1009 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:12 15:15 12m 16 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1009 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 15:46 15:49 46m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1009 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:09 16:12 1h9m 88 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1009 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:01 17:04 2h1m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1009 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:24 17:26 2h24m 193 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1009 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:50 17:56 2h50m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1009 8 HaiCheng (海城) 18:19 18:22 3h19m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1009 9 AnShan (鞍山) 18:47 18:50 3h47m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1009 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:07 19:10 4h7m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1009 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:58 20:11 4h58m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1009 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:18 20:27 5h18m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1009 13 TieLing (铁岭) 21:08 21:11 6h8m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1009 14 SiPing (四平) 22:59 23:01 7h59m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1009 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:35 23:37 8h35m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1009 16 ChangChun (长春) 00:21 00:30 9h21m 683 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1009 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 03:32 04:03 12h32m 938 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1009 18 SuiHua (绥化) 05:21 05:25 14h21m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1009 19 TieLi (铁力) 06:31 06:33 15h31m 1168 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1009 20 TaoShan (桃山) 06:43 06:46 15h43m 1179 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1009 21 ShenShu (神树) 07:05 07:07 16h5m 1202 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1009 22 LangXiang (朗乡) 07:43 07:46 16h43m 1248 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1009 23 NanCha (南岔) 08:26 08:32 17h26m 1295 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1009 24 TangYuan (汤原) 09:33 09:36 18h33m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1009 25 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 10:16 10:43 19h16m 1448 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1009 26 HeGang (鹤岗) 11:54 Final arrival 20h54m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75