Train K101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1010(鹤岗-大连北)  K1011/K1014(石家庄北-上海)  K1012/K1013(上海-石家庄北)  K1015(昌平北-通辽)  K1016(通辽-昌平北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K101 Travel Time 30h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-温州(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2023Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 05:49 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K101 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 2 CangZhou (沧州) 02:12 02:31 2h52m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K101 3 DeZhou (德州) 03:47 03:49 4h27m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K101 4 JiNan (济南) 05:19 05:31 5h59m 495 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K101 5 TaiShan (泰山) 06:23 06:26 7h3m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K101 6 YanZhou (兖州) 07:24 07:26 8h4m 651 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K101 7 ZouCheng (邹城) 07:41 07:54 8h21m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K101 8 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 08:39 08:49 9h19m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K101 9 XuZhou (徐州) 09:48 10:00 10h28m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K101 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:43 11:47 12h23m 978 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K101 11 NanJing (南京) 13:47 13:55 14h27m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K101 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:12 15:17 15h52m 1240 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K101 13 WuHu (芜湖) 16:07 16:13 16h47m 1287 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K101 14 XuanCheng (宣城) 17:03 17:08 17h43m 1351 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K101 15 GuangDe (广德) 17:48 17:51 18h28m 1414 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K101 16 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:21 18:26 19h1m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K101 17 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:04 19:10 19h44m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K101 18 HangZhou (杭州) 20:24 20:41 21h4m 1633 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K101 19 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:59 22:09 22h39m 1678 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K101 20 YiWu (义乌) 22:35 22:42 23h15m 1730 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K101 21 JinHuaNan (金华南) 23:14 23:47 23h54m 1774 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K101 22 WuYi (武义) 00:19 01:10 24h59m 1801 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K101 23 YongKang (永康) 01:30 01:33 26h10m 1822 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K101 24 JinYun (缙云) 02:04 02:07 26h44m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K101 25 LiShui (丽水) 03:05 03:07 27h45m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K101 26 QingTian (青田) 04:28 04:32 29h8m 1966 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K101 27 WenZhou (温州) 05:49 Final arrival 30h29m 2023 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94