Train K101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1012/K1013(上海-石家庄北)  K1011/K1014(石家庄北-上海)  K1019(九江-深圳东)  K1015(昌平北-通辽)  K1016(通辽-昌平北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K101 Travel Time 30h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-温州(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2023Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 05:49 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K101 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 2 CangZhou (沧州) 02:12 02:31 2h52m 264 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 3 DeZhou (德州) 03:47 03:49 4h27m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 4 JiNan (济南) 05:19 05:31 5h59m 495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 5 TaiShan (泰山) 06:23 06:26 7h3m 568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 6 YanZhou (兖州) 07:24 07:26 8h4m 651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 7 ZouCheng (邹城) 07:41 07:54 8h21m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 8 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 08:39 08:49 9h19m 746 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 9 XuZhou (徐州) 09:48 09:59 10h28m 814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:43 11:47 12h23m 978 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 11 NanJing (南京) 13:47 14:00 14h27m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:29 15:34 16h9m 1240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 13 WuHu (芜湖) 16:24 16:30 17h4m 1287 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 14 XuanCheng (宣城) 17:24 17:27 18h4m 1351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 15 GuangDe (广德) 18:11 18:14 18h51m 1414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 16 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:49 18:52 19h29m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 17 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:39 19:43 20h19m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 18 HangZhou (杭州) 20:38 20:52 21h18m 1591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 19 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:04 22:07 22h44m 1678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 20 YiWu (义乌) 22:35 22:38 23h15m 1730 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 21 JinHuaNan (金华南) 23:12 23:47 23h52m 1774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 22 WuYi (武义) 00:19 01:10 24h59m 1801 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 23 YongKang (永康) 01:30 01:33 26h10m 1822 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 24 JinYun (缙云) 02:04 02:07 26h44m 1855 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 25 LiShui (丽水) 03:05 03:07 27h45m 1887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 26 QingTian (青田) 04:28 04:32 29h8m 1966 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101 27 WenZhou (温州) 05:49 Final arrival 30h29m 2023 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0