Train K101/K104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K101/K104 Travel Time 30h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-温州(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2040Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2017-9-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K101/K104 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 2 CangZhou (沧州) 02:12 02:31 2h52m 264 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 3 DeZhou (德州) 03:47 03:49 4h27m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 4 JiNan (济南) 05:19 05:31 5h59m 495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 5 TaiShan (泰山) 06:23 06:26 7h3m 568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 6 YanZhou (兖州) 07:24 07:27 8h4m 651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 7 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 08:39 08:49 9h19m 746 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 8 XuZhou (徐州) 09:48 09:59 10h28m 814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:43 11:47 12h23m 978 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 10 NanJing (南京) 13:47 14:00 14h27m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 11 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:29 15:34 16h9m 1240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 12 WuHu (芜湖) 16:24 16:30 17h4m 1287 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 17:24 17:27 18h4m 1351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 14 GuangDe (广德) 18:11 18:14 18h51m 1414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 15 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:49 18:52 19h29m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 16 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:39 19:43 20h19m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 17 HangZhou (杭州) 20:38 20:52 21h18m 1591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 18 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:04 22:07 22h44m 1678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 19 YiWu (义乌) 22:35 22:38 23h15m 1730 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 20 JinHuaNan (金华南) 23:12 23:47 23h52m 1774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 21 WuYi (武义) 00:19 01:10 24h59m 1818 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 22 YongKang (永康) 01:30 01:33 26h10m 1839 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 23 JinYun (缙云) 02:04 02:07 26h44m 1872 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 24 LiShui (丽水) 03:05 03:07 27h45m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 25 QingTian (青田) 04:28 04:32 29h8m 1983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K101/K104 26 WenZhou (温州) 05:50 Final arrival 30h30m 2040 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0