Train K1010 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1010 Travel Time 21h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
鹤岗-大连北(2day)
Arrival 鹤岗 Departure 大连北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1516Km
Arr. Time 15:11 Dep. Time 12:52 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1010 1 HeGang (鹤岗) Departure Station 15:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1010 2 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 16:19 16:36 1h8m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1010 3 TangYuan (汤原) 17:08 17:11 1h57m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1010 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 17:34 17:37 2h23m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1010 5 NanCha (南岔) 18:28 18:36 3h17m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1010 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 19:12 19:15 4h1m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1010 7 QingAn (庆安) 20:38 20:41 5h27m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1010 8 SuiHua (绥化) 21:24 21:30 6h13m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1010 9 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 21:49 21:51 6h38m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1010 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:56 23:33 7h45m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1010 11 ChangChun (长春) 02:32 02:44 11h21m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1010 12 SiPing (四平) 04:04 04:16 12h53m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1010 13 KaiYuan (开原) 05:17 05:20 14h6m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1010 14 TieLing (铁岭) 05:43 05:46 14h32m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1010 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:00 07:08 15h49m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1010 16 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:16 07:27 16h5m 1136 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1010 17 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:43 07:57 16h32m 1152 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1010 18 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:29 08:44 17h18m 1200 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1010 19 AnShan (鞍山) 09:02 09:05 17h51m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1010 20 HaiCheng (海城) 09:30 09:33 18h19m 1261 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1010 21 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:01 10:07 18h50m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1010 22 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:26 10:28 19h15m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1010 23 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:48 10:50 19h37m 1354 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1010 24 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:38 11:41 20h27m 1428 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1010 25 PuLanDian (普兰店) 12:01 12:04 20h50m 1455 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1010 26 JinZhou (金州) 12:34 12:37 21h23m 1500 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1010 27 DalianBei (大连北) 12:52 Final arrival 21h41m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75