Train K1010 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1010 Travel Time 22h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
鹤岗-大连北(2day)
Arrival 鹤岗 Departure 大连北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1516Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1010 1 HeGang (鹤岗) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1010 2 HeLi (鹤立) 15:35 15:38 40m 36 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1010 3 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 16:08 16:31 1h13m 68 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1010 4 TangYuan (汤原) 17:06 17:09 2h11m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1010 5 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 17:34 17:36 2h39m 155 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1010 6 NanCha (南岔) 18:25 18:30 3h30m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1010 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 19:08 19:10 4h13m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1010 8 QingAn (庆安) 20:39 20:43 5h44m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1010 9 SuiHua (绥化) 21:26 21:32 6h31m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1010 10 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 21:53 21:55 6h58m 478 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1010 11 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:57 23:34 8h2m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1010 12 ChangChun (长春) 02:32 02:44 11h37m 833 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1010 13 SiPing (四平) 04:04 04:16 13h9m 948 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1010 14 KaiYuan (开原) 05:17 05:20 14h22m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1010 15 TieLing (铁岭) 05:43 05:47 14h48m 1066 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1010 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:00 07:08 16h5m 1133 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1010 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:16 07:27 16h21m 1136 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1010 18 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:43 07:57 16h48m 1152 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1010 19 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:29 08:44 17h34m 1200 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1010 20 AnShan (鞍山) 09:02 09:05 18h7m 1225 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1010 21 HaiCheng (海城) 09:30 09:34 18h35m 1261 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1010 22 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:08 10:14 19h13m 1293 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1010 23 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:33 10:35 19h38m 1323 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1010 24 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:55 10:57 20h0m 1354 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1010 25 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:45 11:48 20h50m 1428 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1010 26 PuLanDian (普兰店) 12:08 12:10 21h13m 1455 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1010 27 JinZhou (金州) 12:40 12:42 21h45m 1500 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1010 28 DalianBei (大连北) 12:58 Final arrival 22h3m 1516 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72