Train K1011/K1014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1011/K1014 Travel Time 21h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-上海(2day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 13:07 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1011/K1014 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 2 JinZhou (晋州) 16:09 16:11 39m 54 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1011/K1014 3 XinJi (辛集) 16:26 16:28 56m 75 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1011/K1014 4 HengShui (衡水) 17:03 17:24 1h33m 122 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1011/K1014 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 18:14 18:17 2h44m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1011/K1014 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:11 19:17 3h41m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1011/K1014 7 YunCheng (郓城) 20:16 20:26 4h46m 374 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1011/K1014 8 HeZe (菏泽) 21:01 21:30 5h31m 430 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1011/K1014 9 JuYe (巨野) 22:08 22:11 6h38m 498 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1011/K1014 10 JiNing (济宁) 22:42 22:45 7h12m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1011/K1014 11 YanZhou (兖州) 23:14 23:21 7h44m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1011/K1014 12 XuZhou (徐州) 02:49 03:04 11h19m 742 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1011/K1014 13 NanJing (南京) 07:51 08:00 16h21m 1080 US$22US$40/42/43US$63/66
K1011/K1014 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:40 08:44 17h10m 1144 US$24US$42/44/46US$66/69
K1011/K1014 15 DanYang (丹阳) 09:02 09:07 17h32m 1182 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1011/K1014 16 ChangZhou (常州) 09:36 09:40 18h6m 1216 US$25US$44/46/48US$69/73
K1011/K1014 17 WuXi (无锡) 10:07 10:11 18h37m 1255 US$25US$44/46/48US$69/73
K1011/K1014 18 SuZhou (苏州) 10:45 10:50 19h15m 1297 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1011/K1014 19 ShangHai (上海) 13:07 Final arrival 21h37m 1391 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69