Train K1011/K1014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1011/K1014 Travel Time 21h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-上海(2day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 13:07 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1011/K1014 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 2 JinZhou (晋州) 16:09 16:11 39m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1011/K1014 3 XinJi (辛集) 16:26 16:28 56m 75 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1011/K1014 4 HengShui (衡水) 17:03 17:24 1h33m 122 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1011/K1014 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 18:14 18:17 2h44m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1011/K1014 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:11 19:17 3h41m 274 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1011/K1014 7 YunCheng (郓城) 20:16 20:26 4h46m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1011/K1014 8 HeZe (菏泽) 21:01 21:30 5h31m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1011/K1014 9 JuYe (巨野) 22:08 22:11 6h38m 498 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1011/K1014 10 JiNing (济宁) 22:42 22:45 7h12m 547 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1011/K1014 11 YanZhou (兖州) 23:14 23:21 7h44m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1011/K1014 12 XuZhou (徐州) 02:49 03:04 11h19m 742 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1011/K1014 13 NanJing (南京) 07:51 08:00 16h21m 1080 US$21US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1011/K1014 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:40 08:44 17h10m 1144 US$23US$41/42/44US$64/67
K1011/K1014 15 DanYang (丹阳) 09:02 09:07 17h32m 1182 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1011/K1014 16 ChangZhou (常州) 09:36 09:40 18h6m 1216 US$24US$42/44/46US$67/70
K1011/K1014 17 WuXi (无锡) 10:07 10:11 18h37m 1255 US$24US$42/44/46US$67/70
K1011/K1014 18 SuZhou (苏州) 10:45 10:50 19h15m 1297 US$25US$44/46/47US$69/72
K1011/K1014 19 ShangHai (上海) 13:07 Final arrival 21h37m 1391 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66