Train K1011/K1014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1011/K1014 Travel Time 21h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-上海(2day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 13:07 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY535.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY326.5US$48
Middle bunk CNY339.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY350.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1011/K1014 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 2 JinZhou (晋州) 16:09 16:11 39m 54 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1011/K1014 3 XinJi (辛集) 16:26 16:28 56m 75 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1011/K1014 4 HengShui (衡水) 17:03 17:24 1h33m 122 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1011/K1014 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 18:14 18:17 2h44m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1011/K1014 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:11 19:17 3h41m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1011/K1014 7 YunCheng (郓城) 20:16 20:26 4h46m 374 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1011/K1014 8 HeZe (菏泽) 21:01 21:30 5h31m 430 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1011/K1014 9 JuYe (巨野) 22:08 22:11 6h38m 498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 10 JiNing (济宁) 22:42 22:45 7h12m 547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 11 YanZhou (兖州) 23:14 23:21 7h44m 579 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 12 XuZhou (徐州) 02:45 02:56 11h15m 742 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1011/K1014 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:47 04:55 13h17m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1011/K1014 14 NanJing (南京) 07:48 07:54 16h18m 1080 US$22US$40/42/43US$63/66
K1011/K1014 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:35 08:39 17h5m 1144 US$24US$42/44/46US$66/69
K1011/K1014 16 DanYang (丹阳) 08:57 09:02 17h27m 1182 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 17 ChangZhou (常州) 09:31 09:35 18h1m 1216 US$25US$44/46/48US$69/73
K1011/K1014 18 SuZhou (苏州) 11:16 11:19 19h46m 1297 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1011/K1014 19 ShangHai (上海) 13:07 Final arrival 21h37m 1391 US$27US$48/50/52US$76/79