Train K1011/K1014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1011/K1014 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-上海(2day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 10:05 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY535.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY326.5US$48
Middle bunk CNY339.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY350.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1011/K1014 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 2 JinZhou (晋州) 16:09 16:11 39m 54 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 3 XinJi (辛集) 16:26 16:28 56m 75 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 4 HengShui (衡水) 17:03 17:24 1h33m 122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 18:14 18:18 2h44m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:12 19:16 3h42m 274 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 7 YunCheng (郓城) 20:15 20:26 4h45m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 8 HeZe (菏泽) 21:01 21:08 5h31m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:17 22:20 6h47m 535 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 10 BoZhou (亳州) 23:01 23:10 7h31m 599 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 11 FuYang (阜阳) 00:23 00:43 8h53m 703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 12 HeFei (合肥) 03:13 03:38 11h43m 924 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 13 NanJing (南京) 05:20 05:31 13h50m 1080 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 14 WuXi (无锡) 07:30 07:37 16h0m 1255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 15 SuZhou (苏州) 08:31 08:36 17h1m 1297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1011/K1014 16 ShangHai (上海) 10:05 Final arrival 18h35m 1391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0