Train K1012/K1013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1012/K1013 Travel Time 19h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-石家庄北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 07:05 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY535.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324.5US$48
Middle bunk CNY339.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY350.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1012/K1013 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1012/K1013 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:21 12:25 40m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1012/K1013 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:49 12:58 1h8m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1012/K1013 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:44 13:48 2h3m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1012/K1013 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:15 14:19 2h34m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1012/K1013 6 NanJing (南京) 16:10 16:20 4h29m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1012/K1013 7 HeFei (合肥) 18:58 19:07 7h17m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K1012/K1013 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 20:24 20:28 8h43m 552 US$13US$24/26/26US$38/40
K1012/K1013 9 FuYang (阜阳) 21:58 22:19 10h17m 678 US$16US$29/30/31US$45/47
K1012/K1013 10 BoZhou (亳州) 23:27 23:39 11h46m 782 US$18US$31/33/34US$49/51
K1012/K1013 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 00:24 00:32 12h43m 846 US$19US$33/35/36US$52/54
K1012/K1013 12 HeZe (菏泽) 01:38 01:42 13h57m 951 US$21US$37/38/40US$58/60
K1012/K1013 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:11 03:16 15h30m 1107 US$23US$41/43/44US$65/67
K1012/K1013 14 QingHeCheng (清河城) 04:14 04:16 16h33m 1179 US$24US$42/44/46US$66/69
K1012/K1013 15 HengShui (衡水) 05:09 05:15 17h28m 1259 US$25US$44/46/48US$69/73
K1012/K1013 16 XinJi (辛集) 05:46 05:59 18h5m 1306 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1012/K1013 17 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:05 Final arrival 19h24m 1391 US$27US$48/50/52US$76/79