Train K1012/K1013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1012/K1013 Travel Time 22h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-石家庄北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY535.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY339.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY350.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1012/K1013 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1012/K1013 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:39 15:43 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K1012/K1013 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:07 16:11 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1012/K1013 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:39 16:42 1h34m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1012/K1013 5 ChangZhou (常州) 17:39 17:43 2h34m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1012/K1013 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:27 18:31 3h22m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1012/K1013 7 NanJing (南京) 19:24 19:42 4h19m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1012/K1013 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:40 21:51 6h35m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1012/K1013 9 SuZhou (宿州) 22:48 22:57 7h43m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1012/K1013 10 XuZhou (徐州) 23:48 23:59 8h43m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1012/K1013 11 YanZhou (兖州) 04:45 04:58 13h40m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1012/K1013 12 JiNing (济宁) 05:21 05:24 14h16m 844 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1012/K1013 13 HeZe (菏泽) 06:37 07:07 15h32m 951 US$20US$35/37/38US$55/58
K1012/K1013 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:56 09:05 17h51m 1107 US$22US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1012/K1013 15 QingHeCheng (清河城) 10:10 10:20 19h5m 1179 US$23US$41/42/44US$64/67
K1012/K1013 16 ZaoQiang (枣强) 10:56 10:59 19h51m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1012/K1013 17 HengShui (衡水) 11:30 11:40 20h25m 1259 US$24US$42/44/46US$67/70
K1012/K1013 18 XinJi (辛集) 12:12 12:14 21h7m 1306 US$25US$44/46/47US$69/72
K1012/K1013 19 JinZhou (晋州) 12:29 12:31 21h24m 1327 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1012/K1013 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:20 Final arrival 22h15m 1391 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75