Train K1012/K1013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1012/K1013 Travel Time 22h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-石家庄北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1391Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY535.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324.5US$48
Middle bunk CNY339.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY350.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1012/K1013 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1012/K1013 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:39 15:43 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1012/K1013 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:07 16:11 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1012/K1013 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:39 16:43 1h34m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1012/K1013 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:26 18:29 3h21m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1012/K1013 6 NanJing (南京) 19:23 19:42 4h18m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1012/K1013 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:40 21:51 6h35m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1012/K1013 8 SuZhou (宿州) 22:47 22:57 7h42m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1012/K1013 9 XuZhou (徐州) 23:54 00:11 8h49m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1012/K1013 10 YanZhou (兖州) 04:46 04:52 13h41m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1012/K1013 11 JiNing (济宁) 05:16 05:18 14h11m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1012/K1013 12 HeZe (菏泽) 06:29 07:04 15h24m 951 US$21US$37/38/40US$58/60
K1012/K1013 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:56 09:05 17h51m 1107 US$23US$41/43/44US$65/67
K1012/K1013 14 QingHeCheng (清河城) 10:10 10:20 19h5m 1179 US$24US$42/44/46US$66/69
K1012/K1013 15 ZaoQiang (枣强) 10:56 10:59 19h51m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1012/K1013 16 HengShui (衡水) 11:30 11:40 20h25m 1259 US$25US$44/46/48US$69/73
K1012/K1013 17 XinJi (辛集) 12:12 12:14 21h7m 1306 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1012/K1013 18 JinZhou (晋州) 12:29 12:31 21h24m 1327 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1012/K1013 19 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:20 Final arrival 22h15m 1391 US$27US$48/50/52US$76/79