Train K1019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1019 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-深圳东(0day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 06:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY437.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY281.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY293.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY302.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1019 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1019 2 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:08 17:15 1h18m 150 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1019 3 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 18:22 18:26 2h32m 254 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1019 4 XiaJiang (峡江) 19:00 19:32 3h10m 307 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1019 5 JiAn (吉安) 20:16 20:20 4h26m 376 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1019 6 TaiHe (泰和) 20:41 20:46 4h51m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1019 7 XingGuo (兴国) 21:41 21:45 5h51m 489 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1019 8 GanZhou (赣州) 22:33 22:43 -1m 562 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1019 9 HuiZhou (惠州) 04:17 04:23 -1m 958 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1019 10 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:07 05:15 -1m 1012 US$21US$36/37/39US$56/59
K1019 11 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 06:20 Final arrival -1m 1057 US$24US$40/41/43US$62/64