Train K102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1026/K1027(青岛-兰州)  K1023(北京-白城)  K1024(白城-北京)  K1029(合肥-东莞东)  K1020(深圳东-九江)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K102 Travel Time 27h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-北京(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2040Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 15:43 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K102 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K102 2 QingTian (青田) 12:54 12:56 54m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K102 3 LiShui (丽水) 14:15 14:18 2h15m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K102 4 JinYun (缙云) 14:50 14:52 2h50m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K102 5 YongKang (永康) 15:23 15:26 3h23m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K102 6 WuYi (武义) 15:46 15:49 3h46m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K102 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 16:14 16:46 4h14m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K102 8 YiWu (义乌) 17:30 17:33 5h30m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K102 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:01 18:04 6h1m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K102 10 HangZhou (杭州) 19:10 19:23 7h10m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K102 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 20:01 20:06 8h1m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K102 12 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 20:46 20:51 8h46m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K102 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:07 22:12 10h7m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K102 14 WuHu (芜湖) 23:09 23:15 11h9m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K102 15 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 23:56 23:59 11h56m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K102 16 NanJing (南京) 01:00 01:11 13h0m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K102 17 XuZhou (徐州) 05:16 05:28 17h16m 1226 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K102 18 YanZhou (兖州) 07:11 07:13 19h11m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K102 19 TaiShan (泰山) 08:09 08:12 20h9m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K102 20 JiNan (济南) 09:10 09:33 21h10m 1545 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K102 21 YuCheng (禹城) 10:13 10:16 22h13m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K102 22 DeZhou (德州) 11:09 11:12 23h9m 1663 US$29US$48/50/52US$76/79
K102 23 WuQiao (吴桥) 11:28 11:30 23h28m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K102 24 CangZhou (沧州) 12:22 12:28 24h22m 1776 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K102 25 QingXian (青县) 12:48 12:50 24h48m 1791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K102 26 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:52 13:54 25h52m 1892 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K102 27 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:35 14:45 26h35m 1966 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K102 28 BeiJing (北京) 15:43 Final arrival 27h43m 2040 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94