Train K102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1020(深圳东-九江)  K1021(大连北-伊春)  K1022(伊春-大连北)  K1023(北京-白城)  K1024(白城-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K102 Travel Time 26h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-北京(2day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1983Km
Arr. Time 12:58 Dep. Time 15:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K102 1 QingTian (青田) 12:54 12:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K102 2 LiShui (丽水) 14:15 14:18 1h17m -1 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K102 3 JinYun (缙云) 14:50 14:52 1h52m -1 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K102 4 YongKang (永康) 15:23 15:26 2h25m -1 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K102 5 WuYi (武义) 15:46 15:49 2h48m -1 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K102 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 16:14 16:44 3h16m -1 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K102 7 YiWu (义乌) 17:13 17:17 4h15m -1 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K102 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:50 17:56 4h52m -1 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K102 9 HangZhou (杭州) 19:08 19:22 6h10m -1 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K102 10 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:59 20:03 7h1m -1 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K102 11 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 20:41 20:46 7h43m -1 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K102 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 21:53 21:56 8h55m -1 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K102 13 WuHu (芜湖) 22:47 22:53 9h49m -1 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K102 14 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 23:43 23:46 10h45m -1 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K102 15 NanJing (南京) 00:50 00:58 11h52m -1 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K102 16 XuZhou (徐州) 04:51 05:20 15h53m -1 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K102 17 YanZhou (兖州) 07:11 07:14 18h13m -1 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K102 18 TaiShan (泰山) 08:10 08:14 19h12m -1 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K102 19 JiNan (济南) 09:16 09:31 20h18m -1 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K102 20 YuCheng (禹城) 10:11 10:16 21h13m -1 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K102 21 DeZhou (德州) 11:09 11:12 22h11m -1 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K102 22 WuQiao (吴桥) 11:28 11:30 22h30m -1 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K102 23 CangZhou (沧州) 12:22 12:28 23h24m -1 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K102 24 QingXian (青县) 12:48 12:50 23h50m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K102 25 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:52 13:54 24h54m -1 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K102 26 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:35 14:45 25h37m -1 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K102 27 BeiJing (北京) 15:43 Final arrival 26h45m 1983 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88