Train K102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1020(深圳东-九江)  K1021(大连北-伊春)  K1022(伊春-大连北)  K1023(北京-白城)  K1024(白城-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K102 Travel Time 27h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-北京(0day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2040Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K102 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K102 2 QingTian (青田) 12:54 12:58 54m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K102 3 LiShui (丽水) 14:09 14:15 2h9m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K102 4 JinYun (缙云) 14:47 14:50 2h47m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K102 5 YongKang (永康) 15:21 15:24 3h21m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K102 6 WuYi (武义) 15:44 15:49 3h44m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K102 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 16:14 16:41 4h14m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K102 8 YiWu (义乌) 17:10 17:14 5h10m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K102 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:42 17:51 5h42m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K102 10 HangZhou (杭州) 19:08 19:22 7h8m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K102 11 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 20:39 20:42 8h39m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K102 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 21:49 21:54 9h49m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K102 13 WuHu (芜湖) 22:47 22:53 10h47m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K102 14 NanJing (南京) 00:52 00:58 12h52m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K102 15 XuZhou (徐州) 04:51 05:20 16h51m 1226 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K102 16 YanZhou (兖州) 07:11 07:14 19h11m 1389 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K102 17 TaiShan (泰山) 08:10 08:13 20h10m 1472 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K102 18 JiNan (济南) 09:12 09:31 21h12m 1545 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K102 19 YuCheng (禹城) 10:11 10:16 22h11m 1595 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K102 20 DeZhou (德州) 11:09 11:12 23h9m 1663 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K102 21 WuQiao (吴桥) 11:28 11:30 23h28m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K102 22 CangZhou (沧州) 12:22 12:28 24h22m 1776 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K102 23 QingXian (青县) 12:48 12:50 24h48m 1791 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K102 24 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:52 13:54 25h52m 1892 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K102 25 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:35 14:45 26h35m 1966 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K102 26 BeiJing (北京) 15:45 Final arrival 27h45m 2040 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90