Train K1020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1020 Travel Time 13h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-九江(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 08:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY285.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY294.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1020 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1020 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:50 19:55 40m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1020 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:38 20:43 1h28m 115 US$5US$9/9/9US$12/13
K1020 4 LongChuan (龙川) 22:33 22:49 3h23m 270 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/21
K1020 5 GanZhou (赣州) 01:39 01:43 6h29m 511 US$24US$40/41/43US$62/64
K1020 6 JiAn (吉安) 03:43 03:47 8h33m 697 US$17US$29/31/32US$45/47
K1020 7 NanChang (南昌) 06:08 06:35 10h58m 915 US$21US$35/37/38US$55/57
K1020 8 JiuJiang (九江) 08:26 Final arrival 13h16m 1057 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53