Train K1021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1021 Travel Time 18h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-伊春(2day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 伊春 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1387Km
Arr. Time 12:47 Dep. Time 07:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1021 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 12:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1021 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:59 13:02 12m 16 US$1US$8/8/9
K1021 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 13:33 13:36 46m 61 US$2US$8/9/9
K1021 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:55 13:58 1h8m 88 US$2US$9/9/10
K1021 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 14:46 14:49 1h59m 162 US$3US$10/11/11
K1021 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 15:32 15:38 2h45m 223 US$5US$12/12/13
K1021 7 AnShan (鞍山) 16:26 16:29 3h39m 291 US$6US$13/13/14
K1021 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:46 16:49 3h59m 316 US$7US$13/14/14
K1021 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:37 17:52 4h50m 380 US$8US$14/15/15
K1021 10 TieLing (铁岭) 18:37 18:40 5h50m 450 US$9US$16/17/17
K1021 11 KaiYuan (开原) 19:02 19:04 6h15m 484 US$10US$17/18/18
K1021 12 ChangTu (昌图) 19:26 19:28 6h39m 515 US$15US$26/27/28
K1021 13 SiPing (四平) 20:07 20:10 7h20m 568 US$11US$20/20/21
K1021 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:43 20:45 7h56m 621 US$12US$21/22/23
K1021 15 ChangChun (长春) 21:29 21:39 8h42m 683 US$13US$23/24/25
K1021 16 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 00:40 01:12 11h53m 938 US$17US$29/30/31
K1021 17 SuiHua (绥化) 02:32 02:35 13h45m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35
K1021 18 TieLi (铁力) 03:46 03:48 14h59m 1156 US$21US$36/37/38
K1021 19 DaiLing (带岭) 05:02 05:04 16h15m 1250 US$22US$38/39/41
K1021 20 NanCha (南岔) 05:33 05:39 16h46m 1283 US$22US$38/39/41
K1021 21 XiLin (西林) 06:36 06:38 17h49m 1338 US$23US$40/41/42
K1021 22 MeiXi (美溪) 07:05 07:07 18h18m 1363 US$24US$41/42/43
K1021 23 YiChun (伊春) 07:32 Final arrival 18h45m 1387 US$24US$41/42/43