Train K1021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1021 Travel Time 18h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-伊春(2day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 伊春 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1387Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 07:14 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1021 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1021 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:54 12:56 12m 16 US$1US$8/9/9
K1021 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 13:27 13:29 45m 61 US$2US$9/9/10
K1021 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:48 13:51 1h6m 88 US$2US$9/10/10
K1021 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 14:39 14:52 1h57m 162 US$4US$10/11/12
K1021 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 15:35 15:38 2h53m 223 US$6US$12/13/13
K1021 7 AnShan (鞍山) 16:26 16:29 3h44m 291 US$6US$13/14/14
K1021 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:46 16:49 4h4m 316 US$7US$14/14/15
K1021 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:37 17:52 4h55m 380 US$8US$15/15/16
K1021 10 TieLing (铁岭) 18:37 18:40 5h55m 450 US$9US$17/18/18
K1021 11 KaiYuan (开原) 19:02 19:04 6h20m 484 US$10US$18/19/19
K1021 12 ChangTu (昌图) 19:26 19:28 6h44m 515 US$15US$27/28/29
K1021 13 SiPing (四平) 20:07 20:10 7h25m 568 US$11US$20/21/22
K1021 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:43 20:45 8h1m 621 US$13US$22/23/24
K1021 15 ChangChun (长春) 21:29 21:39 8h47m 683 US$14US$24/25/26
K1021 16 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 00:43 01:11 12h1m 938 US$18US$30/32/32
K1021 17 SuiHua (绥化) 02:27 02:29 13h45m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36
K1021 18 TieLi (铁力) 03:35 03:38 14h53m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40
K1021 19 DaiLing (带岭) 04:47 04:49 16h5m 1250 US$23US$40/41/42
K1021 20 NanCha (南岔) 05:18 05:21 16h36m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42
K1021 21 XiLin (西林) 06:18 06:20 17h36m 1338 US$24US$41/43/44
K1021 22 MeiXi (美溪) 06:47 06:49 18h5m 1363 US$25US$42/44/45
K1021 23 YiChun (伊春) 07:14 Final arrival 18h32m 1387 US$25US$42/44/45