Train K1022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1022 Travel Time 19h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊春-大连北(2day)
Arrival 伊春 Departure 大连北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1387Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1022 1 YiChun (伊春) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1022 2 XiLin (西林) 17:26 17:31 46m 49 US$2US$8/9/10
K1022 3 JinShanTun (金山屯) 17:49 17:52 1h9m 62 US$2US$9/9/10
K1022 4 NanCha (南岔) 18:42 18:57 2h2m 104 US$2US$9/10/10
K1022 5 TieLi (铁力) 20:31 20:35 3h51m 231 US$6US$12/13/13
K1022 6 SuiHua (绥化) 21:46 21:54 5h6m 333 US$7US$14/15/15
K1022 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 23:13 23:36 6h33m 461 US$10US$18/19/19
K1022 8 ChangChun (长春) 02:24 02:34 9h44m 704 US$14US$25/26/27
K1022 9 SiPing (四平) 03:53 03:55 11h13m 819 US$16US$29/29/31
K1022 10 ChangTu (昌图) 04:28 04:30 11h48m 872 US$17US$29/30/31
K1022 11 KaiYuan (开原) 04:50 04:52 12h10m 903 US$18US$30/32/32
K1022 12 TieLing (铁岭) 05:15 05:17 12h35m 937 US$18US$32/33/34
K1022 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:12 06:39 13h32m 1007 US$19US$33/34/35
K1022 14 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:55 07:04 14h15m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36
K1022 15 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:37 07:41 14h57m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38
K1022 16 AnShan (鞍山) 08:01 08:06 15h21m 1096 US$21US$36/37/38
K1022 17 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 08:59 09:05 16h19m 1164 US$22US$37/39/40
K1022 18 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:41 09:44 17h1m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41
K1022 19 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:32 10:35 17h52m 1299 US$24US$41/43/44
K1022 20 JinZhou (金州) 11:22 11:35 18h42m 1371 US$25US$42/44/45
K1022 21 DalianBei (大连北) 11:49 Final arrival 19h9m 1387 US$25US$42/44/45