Train K1022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1022 Travel Time 18h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊春-大连北(2day)
Arrival 伊春 Departure 大连北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1387Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 11:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1022 1 YiChun (伊春) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1022 2 XiLin (西林) 17:26 17:31 46m 49 US$2US$8/9/9
K1022 3 JinShanTun (金山屯) 17:49 17:51 1h9m 62 US$2US$8/9/9
K1022 4 NanCha (南岔) 18:41 18:58 2h1m 104 US$2US$9/10/10
K1022 5 TieLi (铁力) 20:34 20:37 3h54m 231 US$5US$12/12/13
K1022 6 SuiHua (绥化) 21:49 21:53 5h9m 333 US$7US$14/14/15
K1022 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 23:13 23:36 6h33m 461 US$10US$17/18/18
K1022 8 ChangChun (长春) 02:24 02:34 9h44m 704 US$14US$24/25/26
K1022 9 SiPing (四平) 03:53 03:55 11h13m 819 US$16US$27/28/29
K1022 10 ChangTu (昌图) 04:28 04:30 11h48m 872 US$16US$28/29/30
K1022 11 KaiYuan (开原) 04:50 04:52 12h10m 903 US$17US$29/30/31
K1022 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:06 06:39 13h26m 1007 US$18US$31/32/33
K1022 13 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:55 07:04 14h15m 1023 US$19US$33/34/35
K1022 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:37 07:41 14h57m 1071 US$20US$34/35/36
K1022 15 AnShan (鞍山) 08:01 08:06 15h21m 1096 US$20US$34/36/37
K1022 16 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 08:59 09:05 16h19m 1164 US$21US$36/37/38
K1022 17 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:41 09:44 17h1m 1225 US$21US$37/38/39
K1022 18 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:32 10:35 17h52m 1299 US$23US$40/41/42
K1022 19 JinZhou (金州) 11:22 11:24 18h42m 1371 US$24US$41/42/43
K1022 20 DalianBei (大连北) 11:38 Final arrival 18h58m 1387 US$24US$41/42/43