Train K1023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1023 Travel Time 18h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-白城(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 白城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1459Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 10:40 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1023 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1023 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 17:14 17:16 51m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1023 3 TianJin (天津) 18:08 18:20 1h45m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1023 4 LuTai (芦台) 19:14 19:16 2h51m 218 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1023 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:45 19:53 3h22m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1023 6 LuanXian (滦县) 20:43 20:53 4h20m 331 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1023 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:50 21:52 5h27m 422 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1023 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:17 22:23 5h54m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1023 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:10 02:18 9h47m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1023 10 SiPing (四平) 05:01 05:03 12h38m 1011 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1023 11 ChangChun (长春) 06:18 06:33 13h55m 1126 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1023 12 SongYuan (松原) 08:38 08:42 16h15m 1276 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1023 13 BaiCheng (白城) 10:40 Final arrival 18h17m 1459 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70