Train K1023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1023 Travel Time 18h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-吉林(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1293Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 10:45 Date of last update version 2017-9-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1023 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1023 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 17:14 17:16 51m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1023 3 TianJin (天津) 18:08 18:20 1h45m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1023 4 LuTai (芦台) 19:14 19:16 2h51m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1023 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:45 19:53 3h22m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1023 6 LuanXian (滦县) 20:41 20:50 4h18m 331 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1023 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:48 21:51 5h25m 422 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1023 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:16 22:22 5h53m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1023 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:10 02:37 9h47m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1023 10 QingYuan (清原) 05:20 05:43 12h57m 993 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1023 11 CaoShi (草市) 06:17 06:19 13h54m 1028 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1023 12 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 06:34 06:36 14h11m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1023 13 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 06:59 07:05 14h36m 1075 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1023 14 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 07:33 07:38 15h10m 1110 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1023 15 PanShi (磐石) 08:07 08:10 15h44m 1149 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1023 16 MingCheng (明城) 08:36 08:40 16h13m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1023 17 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 08:52 08:55 16h29m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1023 18 KouQian (口前) 10:11 10:16 17h48m 1265 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1023 19 JiLin (吉林) 10:45 Final arrival 18h22m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65