Train K1023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1023 Travel Time 18h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-白城(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 白城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1459Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 10:40 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1023 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1023 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 17:14 17:16 51m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1023 3 TianJin (天津) 18:08 18:20 1h45m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1023 4 LuTai (芦台) 19:14 19:16 2h51m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1023 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:45 19:53 3h22m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1023 6 LuanXian (滦县) 20:41 20:50 4h18m 331 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1023 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:48 21:51 5h25m 422 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1023 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:16 22:22 5h53m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1023 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:10 02:18 9h47m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1023 10 SiPing (四平) 05:01 05:03 12h38m 1011 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1023 11 ChangChun (长春) 06:18 06:33 13h55m 1126 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1023 12 NongAn (农安) 07:20 07:22 14h57m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1023 13 SongYuan (松原) 08:27 08:32 16h4m 1276 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1023 14 DaAn (大安) 09:13 09:19 16h50m 1339 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1023 15 BaiCheng (白城) 10:40 Final arrival 18h17m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73