Train K1023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1023 Travel Time 25h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-图们(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 图们 Train Types Fast train Distance 1670Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K1023 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K1023 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 17:14 17:16 51m 74 US$2US$13/14
K1023 3 TianJin (天津) 18:08 18:20 1h45m 137 US$3US$15/16
K1023 4 LuTai (芦台) 19:14 19:16 2h51m 218 US$5US$17/18
K1023 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:45 19:53 3h22m 260 US$6US$19/20
K1023 6 LuanXian (滦县) 20:41 20:50 4h18m 331 US$7US$22/22
K1023 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:48 21:51 5h25m 422 US$9US$24/26
K1023 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:16 22:22 5h53m 438 US$9US$26/27
K1023 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:10 02:37 9h47m 826 US$16US$44/46
K1023 10 QingYuan (清原) 05:20 05:43 12h57m 969 US$18US$49/52
K1023 11 CaoShi (草市) 06:17 06:19 13h54m 1004 US$19US$51/53
K1023 12 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 06:34 06:36 14h11m 1023 US$20US$53/56
K1023 13 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 06:59 07:05 14h36m 1051 US$20US$53/56
K1023 14 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 07:33 07:38 15h10m 1086 US$20US$55/57
K1023 15 PanShi (磐石) 08:07 08:10 15h44m 1125 US$21US$56/59
K1023 16 MingCheng (明城) 08:36 08:40 16h13m 1157 US$22US$59/61
K1023 17 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 08:52 08:55 16h29m 1170 US$22US$59/61
K1023 18 KouQian (口前) 10:11 10:16 17h48m 1241 US$22US$60/63
K1023 19 JiLin (吉林) 10:45 11:00 18h22m 1269 US$23US$62/65
K1023 20 JiaoHe (蛟河) 12:41 12:44 20h18m 1366 US$25US$66/69
K1023 21 HuangNiHe (黄泥河) 13:56 13:58 21h33m 1441 US$26US$68/71
K1023 22 DunHua (敦化) 14:33 14:41 22h10m 1479 US$26US$70/73
K1023 23 AnTu (安图) 15:53 15:57 23h30m 1552 US$28US$74/78
K1023 24 YanJi (延吉) 17:09 17:19 24h46m 1618 US$28US$76/79
K1023 25 TuMen (图们) 18:22 Final arrival 25h59m 1670 US$29US$78/81