Train K1024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1024 Travel Time 18h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
白城-北京(2day)
Arrival 白城 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1459Km
Arr. Time 21:05 Dep. Time 15:19 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1024 1 BaiCheng (白城) Departure Station 21:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1024 2 AnGuang (安广) 21:54 21:57 49m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1024 3 DaAn (大安) 22:23 22:29 1h18m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1024 4 SongYuan (松原) 23:10 23:20 2h5m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1024 5 NongAn (农安) 00:12 00:15 3h7m 267 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1024 6 ChangChun (长春) 01:15 01:28 4h10m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1024 7 SiPing (四平) 02:43 02:47 5h38m 448 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1024 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:47 05:04 7h42m 633 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1024 9 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 06:37 06:40 9h32m 787 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1024 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:21 07:24 10h16m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1024 11 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 07:54 07:56 10h49m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1024 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:19 09:25 12h14m 1021 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1024 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:47 09:49 12h42m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1024 14 TangShan (唐山) 11:53 11:56 14h48m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1024 15 TianJin (天津) 13:27 13:35 16h22m 1322 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1024 16 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:18 14:22 17h13m 1385 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1024 17 BeiJing (北京) 15:19 Final arrival 18h14m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73