Train K1024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1024 Travel Time 18h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
白城-北京(2day)
Arrival 白城 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1459Km
Arr. Time 21:11 Dep. Time 15:19 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1024 1 BaiCheng (白城) Departure Station 21:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1024 2 DaAn (大安) 22:23 22:29 1h12m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1024 3 SongYuan (松原) 23:10 23:20 1h59m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1024 4 NongAn (农安) 00:12 00:15 3h1m 267 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1024 5 ChangChun (长春) 01:15 01:28 4h4m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1024 6 SiPing (四平) 02:43 02:47 5h32m 448 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1024 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:47 05:04 7h36m 633 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1024 8 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 06:36 06:38 9h25m 787 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1024 9 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:19 07:21 10h8m 856 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1024 10 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 07:52 07:54 10h41m 899 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1024 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:19 09:25 12h8m 1021 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1024 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:47 10:04 12h36m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1024 13 LuanXian (滦县) 11:02 11:04 13h51m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1024 14 TangShan (唐山) 11:55 11:57 14h44m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1024 15 TangGu (塘沽) 12:45 12:47 15h34m 1282 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1024 16 TianJin (天津) 13:27 13:35 16h16m 1322 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1024 17 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:18 14:22 17h7m 1385 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1024 18 BeiJing (北京) 15:19 Final arrival 18h8m 1459 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70