Train K1025/K1028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1025/K1028 Travel Time 32h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-青岛(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 2248Km
Arr. Time 23:45 Dep. Time 07:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1025/K1028 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 23:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1025/K1028 2 DingXi (定西) 01:15 01:18 1h30m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1025/K1028 3 LongXi (陇西) 02:11 02:17 2h26m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1025/K1028 4 WuShan (武山) 02:42 02:48 2h57m 241 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1025/K1028 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:20 03:25 3h35m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1025/K1028 6 TianShui (天水) 04:59 05:07 5h14m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1025/K1028 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:51 07:59 8h6m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1025/K1028 8 GuoZhen (虢镇) 08:16 08:19 8h31m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1025/K1028 9 YangLing (杨陵) 09:00 09:02 9h15m 591 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1025/K1028 10 XingPing (兴平) 09:28 09:31 9h43m 630 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1025/K1028 11 XianYang (咸阳) 09:48 09:50 10h3m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1025/K1028 12 XiAn (西安) 10:14 10:24 10h29m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1025/K1028 13 WeiNan (渭南) 11:03 11:06 11h18m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1025/K1028 14 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 13:31 13:34 13h46m 918 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1025/K1028 15 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:59 14:12 14h14m 941 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1025/K1028 16 ShengChi (渑池) 15:03 15:14 15h18m 994 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1025/K1028 17 LuoYang (洛阳) 16:15 16:18 16h30m 1063 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1025/K1028 18 GongYi (巩义) 16:58 17:01 17h13m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1025/K1028 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:09 18:20 18h24m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1025/K1028 20 MinQuan (民权) 19:51 19:54 20h6m 1465 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1025/K1028 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:34 20:38 20h49m 1390 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1025/K1028 22 YuChengXian (虞城县) 20:58 21:01 21h13m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1025/K1028 23 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 21:14 21:27 21h29m 1425 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1025/K1028 24 DangShan (砀山) 21:46 21:51 22h1m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1025/K1028 25 XuZhou (徐州) 22:55 23:10 23h10m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1025/K1028 26 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 00:07 00:10 24h22m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1025/K1028 27 TengZhou (滕州) 00:32 00:36 24h47m 1638 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1025/K1028 28 YanZhou (兖州) 01:16 01:21 25h31m 1699 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1025/K1028 29 TaiShan (泰山) 02:17 02:20 26h32m 1782 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1025/K1028 30 JiNan (济南) 03:19 03:37 27h34m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1025/K1028 31 ZiBo (淄博) 04:41 04:44 28h56m 1965 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1025/K1028 32 QingZhouShi (青州市) 05:10 05:13 29h25m 2008 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1025/K1028 33 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:45 05:48 30h0m 2065 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1025/K1028 34 GaoMi (高密) 06:31 06:34 30h46m 2150 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1025/K1028 35 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:22 07:32 31h37m 2233 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1025/K1028 36 QingDao (青岛) 07:55 Final arrival 32h10m 2248 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101