Train K1025/K1028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1025/K1028 Travel Time 31h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-青岛北(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2233Km
Arr. Time 23:45 Dep. Time 07:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1025/K1028 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 23:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1025/K1028 2 DingXi (定西) 01:15 01:18 1h30m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1025/K1028 3 LongXi (陇西) 02:11 02:17 2h26m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1025/K1028 4 WuShan (武山) 02:42 02:48 2h57m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1025/K1028 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:20 03:25 3h35m 281 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1025/K1028 6 TianShui (天水) 04:48 05:07 5h3m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1025/K1028 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:53 07:59 8h8m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1025/K1028 8 GuoZhen (虢镇) 08:16 08:19 8h31m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1025/K1028 9 YangLing (杨陵) 09:00 09:02 9h15m 591 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1025/K1028 10 XingPing (兴平) 09:28 09:31 9h43m 630 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1025/K1028 11 XianYang (咸阳) 09:48 09:50 10h3m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1025/K1028 12 XiAn (西安) 10:14 10:24 10h29m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1025/K1028 13 WeiNan (渭南) 11:03 11:06 11h18m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1025/K1028 14 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 13:31 13:34 13h46m 918 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1025/K1028 15 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:59 14:12 14h14m 941 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1025/K1028 16 ShengChi (渑池) 15:03 15:14 15h18m 994 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1025/K1028 17 LuoYang (洛阳) 16:15 16:18 16h30m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1025/K1028 18 GongYi (巩义) 16:58 17:01 17h13m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1025/K1028 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:09 18:20 18h24m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1025/K1028 20 MinQuan (民权) 19:51 19:54 20h6m 1465 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1025/K1028 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:34 20:38 20h49m 1390 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1025/K1028 22 YuChengXian (虞城县) 20:58 21:01 21h13m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1025/K1028 23 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 21:14 21:27 21h29m 1425 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1025/K1028 24 DangShan (砀山) 21:46 21:51 22h1m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1025/K1028 25 XuZhou (徐州) 22:55 23:10 23h10m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1025/K1028 26 TengZhou (滕州) 00:26 00:30 24h41m 1638 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1025/K1028 27 YanZhou (兖州) 01:10 01:12 25h25m 1699 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1025/K1028 28 JiNan (济南) 03:19 03:37 27h34m 1855 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1025/K1028 29 ZiBo (淄博) 04:41 04:47 28h56m 1965 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1025/K1028 30 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:42 05:44 29h57m 2065 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1025/K1028 31 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:28 Final arrival 31h43m 2233 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96