Train K1026/K1027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1026/K1027 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-兰州(0day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2248Km
Arr. Time 10:08 Dep. Time 15:48 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1026/K1027 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 10:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1026/K1027 2 LanCun (蓝村) 11:13 11:16 1h5m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1026/K1027 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 11:32 11:35 1h24m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1026/K1027 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:43 12:47 2h35m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1026/K1027 5 ZiBo (淄博) 13:51 13:57 3h43m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1026/K1027 6 JiNan (济南) 15:22 15:37 5h14m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1026/K1027 7 TaiShan (泰山) 16:29 16:42 6h21m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1026/K1027 8 YanZhou (兖州) 17:40 17:43 7h32m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1026/K1027 9 TengZhou (滕州) 18:21 18:25 8h13m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1026/K1027 10 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:47 18:49 8h39m 644 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1026/K1027 11 XuZhou (徐州) 19:52 20:10 9h44m 712 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1026/K1027 12 DangShan (砀山) 21:11 21:15 11h3m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1026/K1027 13 KaiFeng (开封) 23:23 23:27 13h15m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1026/K1027 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:15 00:27 14h7m 1061 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1026/K1027 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:59 02:05 15h51m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1026/K1027 16 WeiNan (渭南) 06:20 06:41 20h12m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1026/K1027 17 XiAn (西安) 07:37 07:47 21h29m 1572 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1026/K1027 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:42 09:48 23h34m 1745 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1026/K1027 19 TianShui (天水) 11:27 11:32 25h19m 1900 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1026/K1027 20 GanGu (甘谷) 12:14 12:26 26h6m 1967 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1026/K1027 21 LongXi (陇西) 13:15 13:19 27h7m 2046 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1026/K1027 22 DingXi (定西) 14:15 14:18 28h7m 2130 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1026/K1027 23 LanZhou (兰州) 15:48 Final arrival 29h40m 2248 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101