Train K1026/K1027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1026/K1027 Travel Time 29h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-兰州(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2233Km
Arr. Time 10:47 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1026/K1027 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 10:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1026/K1027 2 LanCun (蓝村) 11:14 11:17 27m 37 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1026/K1027 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 11:33 11:36 46m 58 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1026/K1027 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:44 12:48 1h57m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1026/K1027 5 ZiBo (淄博) 13:52 13:57 3h5m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1026/K1027 6 JiNan (济南) 15:22 15:37 4h35m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1026/K1027 7 TaiShan (泰山) 16:29 16:35 5h42m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1026/K1027 8 CiYao (磁窑) 17:01 17:04 6h14m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1026/K1027 9 YanZhou (兖州) 17:40 17:43 6h53m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1026/K1027 10 TengZhou (滕州) 18:21 18:25 7h34m 595 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1026/K1027 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:47 18:49 8h0m 422 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1026/K1027 12 XuZhou (徐州) 19:52 20:10 9h5m 490 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1026/K1027 13 DangShan (砀山) 21:11 21:15 10h24m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1026/K1027 14 KaiFeng (开封) 23:23 23:27 12h36m 974 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1026/K1027 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:15 00:27 13h28m 1046 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1026/K1027 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:59 02:05 15h12m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1026/K1027 17 WeiNan (渭南) 06:23 06:41 19h36m 1501 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1026/K1027 18 XiAn (西安) 07:50 08:00 21h3m 1557 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1026/K1027 19 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:04 10:09 23h17m 1730 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1026/K1027 20 TianShui (天水) 11:47 11:53 25h0m 1885 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1026/K1027 21 GanGu (甘谷) 12:35 12:46 25h48m 1952 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1026/K1027 22 LongXi (陇西) 13:35 13:38 26h48m 2031 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1026/K1027 23 DingXi (定西) 14:34 14:38 27h47m 2115 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1026/K1027 24 LanZhou (兰州) 16:08 Final arrival 29h21m 2233 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96