Train K1028/K1025 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1028/K1025 Travel Time 31h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-青岛(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 23:56 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1028/K1025 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 23:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 2 DingXi (定西) 01:12 01:17 1h16m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 3 LongXi (陇西) 02:10 02:14 2h14m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 4 WuShan (武山) 02:39 02:43 2h43m 241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:15 03:20 3h19m 281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 6 TianShui (天水) 04:59 05:07 5h3m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:51 07:59 7h55m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 8 GuoZhen (虢镇) 08:16 08:19 8h20m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 9 YangLing (杨陵) 09:00 09:02 9h4m 591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 10 XingPing (兴平) 09:28 09:31 9h32m 630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 11 XianYang (咸阳) 09:48 09:50 9h52m 653 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 12 XiAn (西安) 10:14 10:24 10h18m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 13 WeiNan (渭南) 11:03 11:06 11h7m 732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 14 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 13:31 13:34 13h35m 918 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 15 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:59 14:12 14h3m 941 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 16 ShengChi (渑池) 15:03 15:14 15h7m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 17 LuoYang (洛阳) 16:15 16:18 16h19m 1063 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 18 GongYi (巩义) 16:58 17:01 17h2m 1117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:09 18:20 18h13m 1187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 20 MinQuan (民权) 19:51 19:54 19h55m 1338 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:34 20:38 20h38m 1390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 22 YuChengXian (虞城县) 20:58 21:01 21h2m 1410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 23 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 21:14 21:27 21h18m 1425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 24 DangShan (砀山) 21:45 21:51 21h49m 1453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 25 XuZhou (徐州) 22:55 23:10 22h59m 1536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 26 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 00:07 00:10 24h11m 1604 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 27 TengZhou (滕州) 00:32 00:36 24h36m 1638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 28 YanZhou (兖州) 01:16 01:21 25h20m 1699 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 29 TaiShan (泰山) 02:17 02:20 26h21m 1782 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 30 JiNan (济南) 03:19 03:37 27h23m 1855 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 31 ZiBo (淄博) 04:41 04:44 28h45m 1965 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 32 QingZhouShi (青州市) 05:10 05:13 29h14m 2008 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 33 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:45 05:48 29h49m 2065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 34 GaoMi (高密) 06:31 06:34 30h35m 2150 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 35 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:22 07:25 31h26m 2233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1028/K1025 36 QingDao (青岛) 07:48 Final arrival 31h52m 2248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0