Train K1029 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1029 Travel Time 18h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-东莞东(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 06:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY318.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY330.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY340.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1029 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1029 2 LuJiang (庐江) 12:17 12:23 52m 79 US$2US$8/9/9
K1029 3 TongCheng (桐城) 12:58 13:02 1h33m 117 US$3US$9/10/10
K1029 4 AnQingXi (安庆西) 13:28 13:35 2h3m 156 US$2US$7/7/7
K1029 5 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 13:53 13:57 2h28m 184 US$2US$7/7/8
K1029 6 TaiHu (太湖) 14:18 14:23 2h53m 218 US$5US$11/12/12
K1029 7 SuSong (宿松) 14:47 14:51 3h22m 252 US$6US$12/13/13
K1029 8 JiuJiang (九江) 16:23 16:29 4h58m 327 US$4US$9/9/10
K1029 9 NanChang (南昌) 18:05 18:21 6h40m 462 US$10US$17/18/18
K1029 10 XiangTang (向塘) 18:42 19:13 7h17m 490 US$10US$17/18/18
K1029 11 XinGan (新干) 20:20 20:24 8h55m 602 US$11US$20/21/22
K1029 12 JiAn (吉安) 21:19 21:23 9h54m 688 US$13US$23/24/25
K1029 13 TaiHe (泰和) 21:44 21:48 10h19m 722 US$14US$24/25/26
K1029 14 GanZhou (赣州) 00:02 00:10 12h37m 874 US$16US$28/29/30
K1029 15 HeYuan (河源) 04:05 04:20 16h40m 1197 US$24US$40/42/43
K1029 16 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:11 05:20 17h46m 1277 US$24US$41/43/44
K1029 17 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:04 Final arrival 18h39m 1331 US$27US$45/47/48