Train K1030 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1030 Travel Time 18h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-合肥(2day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1336Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY318.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY330.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY340.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1030 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1030 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 15:58 16:09 43m 54 US$2US$5/5/5
K1030 3 HeYuan (河源) 16:59 17:02 1h44m 134 US$4US$8/8/8
K1030 4 LongChuan (龙川) 17:56 18:02 2h41m 209 US$6US$10/11/11
K1030 5 LongNan (龙南) 19:36 19:39 4h21m 325 US$9US$16/17/18
K1030 6 XinFeng (信丰) 20:19 20:22 5h4m 387 US$10US$17/18/18
K1030 7 GanZhou (赣州) 21:06 21:12 5h51m 450 US$11US$20/20/21
K1030 8 JiAn (吉安) 23:27 23:31 8h12m 636 US$15US$26/27/28
K1030 9 JiuJiang (九江) 04:06 04:12 12h51m 1009 US$21US$36/37/39
K1030 10 HuangMei (黄梅) 05:16 05:21 14h1m 1062 US$22US$37/39/40
K1030 11 SuSong (宿松) 05:36 05:50 14h21m 1084 US$22US$38/42/44
K1030 12 TaiHu (太湖) 06:19 06:22 15h4m 1118 US$22US$38/39/41
K1030 13 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 06:43 06:46 15h28m 1152 US$23US$39/41/42
K1030 14 AnQingXi (安庆西) 07:06 07:11 15h51m 1180 US$24US$40/42/43
K1030 15 TongCheng (桐城) 07:36 07:39 16h21m 1219 US$24US$41/43/44
K1030 16 LuJiang (庐江) 08:03 08:06 16h48m 1257 US$25US$42/44/45
K1030 17 HeFei (合肥) 09:25 Final arrival 18h10m 1336 US$27US$45/47/48