Train K1032/K1033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1032/K1033 Travel Time 15h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1234Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 09:31 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1032/K1033 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1032/K1033 2 XiAnNan (西安南) 18:56 19:00 44m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1032/K1033 3 ZuoShui (柞水) 20:04 20:07 1h52m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1032/K1033 4 ZhenAn (镇安) 20:32 20:35 2h20m 141 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1032/K1033 5 XiaoHeZhen (小河镇) 21:10 21:13 2h58m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1032/K1033 6 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 21:45 21:48 3h33m 213 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1032/K1033 7 AnKang (安康) 22:30 22:38 4h18m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1032/K1033 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 23:21 23:23 5h9m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1032/K1033 9 WanYuan (万源) 00:35 00:37 6h23m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1032/K1033 10 DaZhou (达州) 02:20 02:26 8h8m 535 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1032/K1033 11 QuXian (渠县) 03:13 03:16 9h1m 608 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1032/K1033 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 05:12 05:42 11h0m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1032/K1033 13 ZunYi (遵义) 07:51 07:57 13h39m 1079 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1032/K1033 14 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:31 Final arrival 15h19m 1234 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59