Train K1032/K1033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1032/K1033 Travel Time 15h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1234Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 09:46 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1032/K1033 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1032/K1033 2 XiAnNan (西安南) 19:14 19:16 44m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1032/K1033 3 ZuoShui (柞水) 20:20 20:22 1h50m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1032/K1033 4 ZhenAn (镇安) 20:47 20:49 2h17m 141 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1032/K1033 5 XiaoHeZhen (小河镇) 21:24 21:27 2h54m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1032/K1033 6 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 21:59 22:03 3h29m 213 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1032/K1033 7 AnKang (安康) 22:45 23:00 4h15m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1032/K1033 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 23:43 23:46 5h13m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1032/K1033 9 WanYuan (万源) 00:58 01:01 6h28m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1032/K1033 10 DaZhou (达州) 02:42 02:48 8h12m 535 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1032/K1033 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 05:24 05:54 10h54m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1032/K1033 12 ZunYi (遵义) 08:04 08:11 13h34m 1079 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1032/K1033 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:46 Final arrival 15h16m 1234 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59