Train K1039/K1042 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1039/K1042 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-宁波(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 2280Km
Arr. Time 22:05 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1039/K1042 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 22:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1039/K1042 2 DingXi (定西) 23:21 23:25 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1039/K1042 3 LongXi (陇西) 00:18 00:21 2h13m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1039/K1042 4 GanGu (甘谷) 01:15 01:18 3h10m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1039/K1042 5 TianShui (天水) 02:32 02:38 4h27m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1039/K1042 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:20 05:47 7h15m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1039/K1042 7 XianYang (咸阳) 07:30 07:34 9h25m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1039/K1042 8 XiAn (西安) 08:09 08:19 10h4m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1039/K1042 9 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:32 10:37 12h27m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1039/K1042 10 DanFeng (丹凤) 11:08 11:11 13h3m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1039/K1042 11 ShangNan (商南) 12:02 12:07 13h57m 953 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1039/K1042 12 XiXia (西峡) 12:52 12:55 14h47m 1020 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1039/K1042 13 ZhenPing (镇平) 13:42 13:46 15h37m 1097 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1039/K1042 14 TangHe (唐河) 15:05 15:13 17h0m 1175 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1039/K1042 15 TongBai (桐柏) 16:09 16:13 18h4m 1243 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1039/K1042 16 XinYang (信阳) 17:30 17:42 19h25m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1039/K1042 17 LuoShan (罗山) 18:14 18:18 20h9m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1039/K1042 18 XiXian (息县) 18:39 18:43 20h34m 1393 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1039/K1042 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:12 19:17 21h7m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1039/K1042 20 ShangCheng (商城) 19:43 19:47 21h38m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1039/K1042 21 GuShi (固始) 20:05 20:08 22h0m 1487 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1039/K1042 22 LiuAn (六安) 21:08 21:12 23h3m 1572 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1039/K1042 23 HeFei (合肥) 22:16 22:30 24h11m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1039/K1042 24 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:27 23:31 25h22m 1728 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1039/K1042 25 WuHu (芜湖) 00:36 00:42 26h31m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1039/K1042 26 HangZhou (杭州) 04:58 05:16 30h53m 2109 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1039/K1042 27 ShaoXing (绍兴) 06:14 06:17 32h9m 2172 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1039/K1042 28 YuYao (余姚) 07:03 07:06 32h58m 2232 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1039/K1042 29 NingBo (宁波) 08:09 Final arrival 34h4m 2280 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103