Train K1039/K1042 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1039/K1042 Travel Time 32h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-宁波(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 2280Km
Arr. Time 22:05 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1039/K1042 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 22:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1039/K1042 2 DingXi (定西) 23:21 23:25 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1039/K1042 3 LongXi (陇西) 00:18 00:21 2h13m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1039/K1042 4 GanGu (甘谷) 01:15 01:18 3h10m 281 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1039/K1042 5 TianShui (天水) 02:32 02:38 4h27m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1039/K1042 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:20 05:47 7h15m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1039/K1042 7 XianYang (咸阳) 07:27 07:33 9h22m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1039/K1042 8 XiAn (西安) 08:09 08:19 10h4m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1039/K1042 9 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 09:01 09:03 10h56m 727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1039/K1042 10 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:32 10:35 12h27m 856 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1039/K1042 11 DanFeng (丹凤) 11:06 11:11 13h1m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1039/K1042 12 ShangNan (商南) 12:02 12:07 13h57m 953 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1039/K1042 13 XiXia (西峡) 12:52 12:55 14h47m 1020 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1039/K1042 14 TangHe (唐河) 15:19 15:22 17h14m 1175 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1039/K1042 15 TongBai (桐柏) 16:13 16:17 18h8m 1243 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1039/K1042 16 XinYang (信阳) 17:57 18:17 19h52m 1320 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1039/K1042 17 LuoShan (罗山) 18:49 18:52 20h44m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1039/K1042 18 XiXian (息县) 19:13 19:16 21h8m 1393 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1039/K1042 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:45 19:49 21h40m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1039/K1042 20 ShangCheng (商城) 20:15 20:18 22h10m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1039/K1042 21 GuShi (固始) 20:36 20:39 22h31m 1487 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1039/K1042 22 LiuAn (六安) 21:36 21:40 23h31m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1039/K1042 23 HeFei (合肥) 22:40 22:58 24h35m 1664 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1039/K1042 24 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:42 23:46 25h37m 1728 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1039/K1042 25 WuHu (芜湖) 00:33 00:39 26h28m 1805 US$29US$50/50/52US$78/82
K1039/K1042 26 HangZhou (杭州) 03:43 04:00 29h38m 2109 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1039/K1042 27 ShaoXing (绍兴) 04:55 05:00 30h50m 2172 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1039/K1042 28 YuYao (余姚) 05:45 05:49 31h40m 2232 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1039/K1042 29 NingBo (宁波) 06:40 Final arrival 32h35m 2280 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99