Train K1040/K1041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1040/K1041 Travel Time 32h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-兰州(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2280Km
Arr. Time 12:52 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1040/K1041 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 12:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 2 YuYao (余姚) 13:33 13:37 41m 48 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 3 ShangYu (上虞) 14:03 14:07 1h11m 80 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 14:31 14:35 1h39m 108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 5 HangZhou (杭州) 15:50 16:06 2h58m 171 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 16:45 16:48 3h53m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:28 17:31 4h36m 297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 18:47 18:50 5h55m 411 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 9 WuHu (芜湖) 19:45 19:51 6h53m 475 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 20:50 20:53 7h58m 552 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 11 HeFei (合肥) 22:03 22:17 9h11m 616 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 12 XinYang (信阳) 02:41 02:51 13h49m 960 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 13 TongBai (桐柏) 03:59 04:04 15h7m 1037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 14 TangHe (唐河) 04:49 04:57 15h57m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 15 ZhenPing (镇平) 06:22 06:26 17h30m 1183 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 16 XiXia (西峡) 07:14 07:19 18h22m 1260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 17 DanFeng (丹凤) 09:01 09:03 20h9m 1385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 18 ShangLuo (商洛) 09:34 09:36 20h42m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 19 XiAn (西安) 12:33 12:44 23h41m 1604 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 20 YangLing (杨陵) 13:37 13:40 24h45m 1689 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 21 BaoJi (宝鸡) 14:54 15:12 26h2m 1777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 22 TianShui (天水) 16:58 17:04 28h6m 1932 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 23 GanGu (甘谷) 17:46 17:48 28h54m 1999 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 24 LongXi (陇西) 18:37 18:41 29h45m 2078 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 25 DingXi (定西) 19:37 19:40 30h45m 2162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1040/K1041 26 LanZhou (兰州) 21:10 Final arrival 32h18m 2280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0