Train K1042/K1039 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1042/K1039 Travel Time 34h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-宁波(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2280Km
Arr. Time 22:05 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2018-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1042/K1039 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 22:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 2 DingXi (定西) 23:21 23:25 1h16m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 3 LongXi (陇西) 00:18 00:21 2h13m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 4 GanGu (甘谷) 01:15 01:18 3h10m 281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 5 TianShui (天水) 02:32 02:38 4h27m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:20 05:47 7h15m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 7 XianYang (咸阳) 07:30 07:34 9h25m 653 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 8 XiAn (西安) 08:09 08:19 10h4m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 9 ShangLuo (商洛) 10:34 10:37 12h29m 856 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 10 DanFeng (丹凤) 11:08 11:11 13h3m 895 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 11 ShangNan (商南) 12:02 12:07 13h57m 953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 12 XiXia (西峡) 12:52 12:55 14h47m 1020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 13 ZhenPing (镇平) 13:42 13:46 15h37m 1097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 14 TangHe (唐河) 15:05 15:13 17h0m 1175 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 15 TongBai (桐柏) 16:09 16:13 18h4m 1243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 16 XinYang (信阳) 17:30 17:42 19h25m 1320 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 17 LuoShan (罗山) 18:14 18:18 20h9m 1366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 18 XiXian (息县) 18:39 18:43 20h34m 1393 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:12 19:17 21h7m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 20 ShangCheng (商城) 19:43 19:47 21h38m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 21 GuShi (固始) 20:05 20:08 22h0m 1487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 22 HeFei (合肥) 22:16 22:30 24h11m 1664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 23 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:27 23:31 25h22m 1728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 24 WuHu (芜湖) 00:36 00:42 26h31m 1805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 25 HangZhou (杭州) 04:58 05:16 30h53m 2109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 26 ShaoXing (绍兴) 06:14 06:17 32h9m 2172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 27 YuYao (余姚) 07:03 07:06 32h58m 2232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1042/K1039 28 NingBo (宁波) 08:09 Final arrival 34h4m 2280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0