Train K1045/K1048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1045/K1048 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1045/K1048 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0
K1045/K1048 2 NanJing (南京) 00:08 00:14 2h40m -1
K1045/K1048 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:13 02:38 4h45m -1
K1045/K1048 4 WoYang (涡阳) 05:35 05:40 8h7m -1
K1045/K1048 5 FuYang (阜阳) 06:38 07:00 9h10m -1
K1045/K1048 6 TaiHeBei (太和北) 08:07 08:10 10h39m -1
K1045/K1048 7 JieShouShi (界首市) 08:31 08:34 11h3m -1
K1045/K1048 8 ShenQiu (沈丘) 09:01 09:10 11h33m -1
K1045/K1048 9 XiangCheng (项城) 09:46 09:55 12h18m -1
K1045/K1048 10 ZhouKou (周口) 10:22 10:35 12h54m -1
K1045/K1048 11 LeiHe (漯河) 12:01 Final arrival 14h33m 887