Train K1045/K1048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1045/K1048 Travel Time 13h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-漯河(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 漯河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 971Km
Arr. Time 22:04 Dep. Time 11:52 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1045/K1048 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 22:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 2 SuZhou (苏州) 22:59 23:03 55m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1045/K1048 3 WuXi (无锡) 23:31 23:35 1h27m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1045/K1048 4 ChangZhou (常州) 00:02 00:06 1h58m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1045/K1048 5 NanJing (南京) 02:09 02:18 4h5m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1045/K1048 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:16 04:22 6h12m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1045/K1048 7 WoYang (涡阳) 06:53 06:58 8h49m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1045/K1048 8 FuYang (阜阳) 07:53 08:08 9h49m 678 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1045/K1048 9 TaiHeBei (太和北) 09:01 09:06 10h57m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1045/K1048 10 JieShouShi (界首市) 09:24 09:32 11h20m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1045/K1048 11 ShenQiu (沈丘) 09:56 10:04 11h52m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1045/K1048 12 XiangCheng (项城) 10:22 10:32 12h18m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1045/K1048 13 ZhouKou (周口) 10:54 11:00 12h50m 907 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1045/K1048 14 LeiHe (漯河) 11:52 Final arrival 13h48m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52