Train K1045/K1048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1045/K1048 Travel Time 15h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-漯河(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 漯河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 971Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 12:01 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1045/K1048 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:22 21:28 54m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1045/K1048 3 ChangZhou (常州) 22:39 22:43 2h11m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1045/K1048 4 NanJing (南京) 00:08 00:14 3h40m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1045/K1048 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:13 02:38 5h45m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1045/K1048 6 WoYang (涡阳) 05:35 05:40 9h7m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1045/K1048 7 FuYang (阜阳) 06:40 07:00 10h12m 678 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1045/K1048 8 TaiHeBei (太和北) 08:51 08:56 12h23m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1045/K1048 9 JieShouShi (界首市) 09:15 09:21 12h47m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1045/K1048 10 ShenQiu (沈丘) 09:45 09:51 13h17m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1045/K1048 11 XiangCheng (项城) 10:10 10:16 13h42m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1045/K1048 12 ZhouKou (周口) 10:42 11:09 14h14m 907 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1045/K1048 13 LeiHe (漯河) 12:01 Final arrival 15h33m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52