Train K1045/K1048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1045/K1048 Travel Time 15h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-漯河(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 漯河 Train Types Fast train Distance 971Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 12:01 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1045/K1048 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:22 21:28 54m 84 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 3 WuXi (无锡) 21:56 22:00 1h28m 126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 4 ChangZhou (常州) 22:40 22:43 2h12m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 5 NanJing (南京) 00:08 00:14 3h40m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:13 02:38 5h45m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 7 WoYang (涡阳) 05:35 05:40 9h7m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 8 FuYang (阜阳) 06:38 07:00 10h10m 760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 9 JieShouShi (界首市) 08:29 08:32 12h1m 828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 10 ShenQiu (沈丘) 08:59 09:07 12h31m 858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 11 XiangCheng (项城) 09:39 09:48 13h11m 877 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 12 ZhouKou (周口) 10:15 10:35 13h47m 907 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1045/K1048 13 LeiHe (漯河) 12:01 Final arrival 15h33m 971 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0