Train K1046/K1047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1046/K1047 Travel Time 14h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
漯河-上海(2day)
Arrival 漯河 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 971Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 05:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1046/K1047 1 LeiHe (漯河) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1046/K1047 2 ZhouKou (周口) 15:42 15:50 1h2m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1046/K1047 3 XiangCheng (项城) 16:16 16:23 1h36m 94 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1046/K1047 4 ShenQiu (沈丘) 16:42 16:53 2h2m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1046/K1047 5 JieShouShi (界首市) 17:17 17:26 2h37m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1046/K1047 6 TaiHeBei (太和北) 17:45 17:51 3h5m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1046/K1047 7 FuYang (阜阳) 18:44 19:16 4h4m 211 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1046/K1047 8 WoYang (涡阳) 20:07 20:11 5h27m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1046/K1047 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:45 23:10 8h5m 486 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1046/K1047 10 NanJing (南京) 01:08 01:23 10h28m 670 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1046/K1047 11 SuZhou (苏州) 03:53 03:57 13h13m 887 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1046/K1047 12 ShangHai (上海) 05:15 Final arrival 14h35m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52