Train K1046/K1047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1046/K1047 Travel Time 14h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
漯河-上海(2day)
Arrival 漯河 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 971Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 05:04 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1046/K1047 1 LeiHe (漯河) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1046/K1047 2 ZhouKou (周口) 15:30 15:50 50m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1046/K1047 3 XiangCheng (项城) 16:12 16:23 1h32m 94 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1046/K1047 4 ShenQiu (沈丘) 16:41 16:53 2h1m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1046/K1047 5 JieShouShi (界首市) 17:17 17:26 2h37m 143 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1046/K1047 6 TaiHeBei (太和北) 17:44 18:02 3h4m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1046/K1047 7 FuYang (阜阳) 18:47 19:18 4h7m 211 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1046/K1047 8 WoYang (涡阳) 20:12 20:16 5h32m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1046/K1047 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:34 22:40 7h54m 486 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1046/K1047 10 NanJing (南京) 01:03 01:12 10h23m 670 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1046/K1047 11 ChangZhou (常州) 02:35 02:39 11h55m 806 US$15US$26/27/28US$34/36
K1046/K1047 12 WuXi (无锡) 03:06 03:10 12h26m 845 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1046/K1047 13 SuZhou (苏州) 03:38 03:42 12h58m 887 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1046/K1047 14 ShangHai (上海) 05:04 Final arrival 14h24m 971 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49