Train K1048/K1045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1048/K1045 Travel Time 15h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-漯河(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 漯河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 971Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 12:01 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1048/K1045 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1048/K1045 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:22 21:28 54m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1048/K1045 3 NanJing (南京) 00:08 00:14 3h40m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1048/K1045 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:13 02:38 5h45m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1048/K1045 5 WoYang (涡阳) 05:35 05:40 9h7m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1048/K1045 6 FuYang (阜阳) 06:38 07:00 10h10m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1048/K1045 7 TaiHeBei (太和北) 08:07 08:10 11h39m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1048/K1045 8 JieShouShi (界首市) 08:31 08:34 12h3m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1048/K1045 9 ShenQiu (沈丘) 09:01 09:10 12h33m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1048/K1045 10 XiangCheng (项城) 09:46 09:55 13h18m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1048/K1045 11 ZhouKou (周口) 10:22 10:35 13h54m 907 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1048/K1045 12 LeiHe (漯河) 12:01 Final arrival 15h33m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52