Train K1049/K1052 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1049/K1052 Travel Time 29h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-温州(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1828Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1049/K1052 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1049/K1052 2 LanCun (蓝村) 11:27 11:33 27m 37 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1049/K1052 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 11:49 11:52 49m 58 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1049/K1052 4 ZhuCheng (诸城) 13:34 13:38 2h34m 122 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1049/K1052 5 WuLian (五莲) 14:02 14:09 3h2m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1049/K1052 6 JuXian (莒县) 15:13 15:15 4h13m 197 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1049/K1052 7 YiShui (沂水) 15:25 15:31 4h25m 207 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1049/K1052 8 YiNan (沂南) 15:46 15:48 4h46m 227 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1049/K1052 9 LinYi (临沂) 16:34 16:40 5h34m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1049/K1052 10 LanLingBei (兰陵北) 17:14 17:25 6h14m 342 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1049/K1052 11 ZaoZhuangDong (枣庄东) 18:01 18:16 7h1m 391 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1049/K1052 12 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 19:08 19:10 8h8m 422 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1049/K1052 13 XuZhou (徐州) 20:09 20:30 9h9m 490 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1049/K1052 14 XiaoXian (萧县) 20:57 21:00 9h57m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1049/K1052 15 HuaiBei (淮北) 21:21 21:25 10h21m 552 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1049/K1052 16 WoYang (涡阳) 22:15 22:19 11h15m 637 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1049/K1052 17 FuYang (阜阳) 23:22 23:32 12h22m 713 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1049/K1052 18 HuaiNan (淮南) 00:51 00:55 13h51m 839 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1049/K1052 19 HeFei (合肥) 01:57 02:17 14h57m 934 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1049/K1052 20 WuHu (芜湖) 03:45 03:51 16h45m 1075 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1049/K1052 21 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:41 04:44 17h41m 1139 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1049/K1052 22 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 05:51 05:56 18h51m 1253 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1049/K1052 23 DeQingXi (德清西) 06:34 06:37 19h34m 1311 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1049/K1052 24 HangZhou (杭州) 07:23 07:41 20h23m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1049/K1052 25 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:00 09:03 22h0m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1049/K1052 26 YiWu (义乌) 09:32 09:37 22h32m 1518 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1049/K1052 27 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:10 10:34 23h10m 1562 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1049/K1052 28 WuYi (武义) 11:38 11:41 24h38m 1606 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1049/K1052 29 YongKang (永康) 12:02 12:05 25h2m 1627 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1049/K1052 30 JinYun (缙云) 12:55 13:03 25h55m 1660 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1049/K1052 31 LiShui (丽水) 13:48 13:52 26h48m 1692 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1049/K1052 32 QingTian (青田) 15:16 15:20 28h16m 1771 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1049/K1052 33 WenZhou (温州) 16:30 Final arrival 29h30m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82