Train K105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1049/K1052(青岛北-温州)  K1050/K1051(温州-青岛北)  K1053/K1056(图们-青岛北)  K1055/K1054(青岛北-图们)  K1057/K1060(西宁-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K105 Travel Time 29h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-深圳(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2372Km
Arr. Time 23:18 Dep. Time 04:20 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K105 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 23:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K105 2 BaZhou (霸州) 00:17 00:26 59m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K105 3 RenQiu (任丘) 01:01 01:03 1h43m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K105 4 HengShui (衡水) 02:25 02:31 3h7m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K105 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 03:21 03:23 4h3m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K105 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:16 04:22 4h58m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K105 7 HeZe (菏泽) 05:52 05:55 6h34m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K105 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 07:05 07:20 7h47m 687 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K105 9 BoZhou (亳州) 08:01 08:04 8h43m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K105 10 FuYang (阜阳) 09:20 09:26 10h2m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K105 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:44 10:47 11h26m 971 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K105 12 MaCheng (麻城) 12:02 12:08 12h44m 1091 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K105 13 JiuJiang (九江) 14:25 14:29 15h7m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K105 14 NanChang (南昌) 15:56 16:16 16h38m 1449 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K105 15 JiAn (吉安) 18:32 18:36 19h14m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K105 16 GanZhou (赣州) 20:41 20:45 21h23m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K105 17 XinFeng (信丰) 21:26 21:29 22h8m 2382 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K105 18 LongNan (龙南) 22:08 22:11 22h50m 1986 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K105 19 DingNan (定南) 22:40 22:43 23h22m 2009 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K105 20 LongChuan (龙川) 23:59 00:18 24h41m 2102 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K105 21 HeYuan (河源) 01:13 01:18 25h55m 2177 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K105 22 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:09 02:15 26h51m 2257 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K105 23 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:05 03:15 27h47m 2311 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K105 24 ShenZhen (深圳) 04:20 Final arrival 29h2m 2372 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101