Train K1050/K1051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1050/K1051 Travel Time 31h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-青岛北(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1828Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 06:12 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1050/K1051 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1050/K1051 2 QingTian (青田) 23:52 23:54 52m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1050/K1051 3 JinYun (缙云) 02:45 02:50 3h45m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1050/K1051 4 YongKang (永康) 03:21 03:23 4h21m 201 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/12
K1050/K1051 5 WuYi (武义) 03:43 04:01 4h43m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1050/K1051 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 04:34 04:55 5h34m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1050/K1051 7 YiWu (义乌) 06:04 06:09 7h4m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1050/K1051 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:27 07:32 8h27m 362 US$8US$16/17/17US$24/25
K1050/K1051 9 HangZhou (杭州) 08:46 09:01 9h46m 449 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/28
K1050/K1051 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 10:13 10:18 11h13m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1050/K1051 11 GuangDe (广德) 10:48 10:51 11h48m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1050/K1051 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:31 11:34 12h31m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1050/K1051 13 WuHu (芜湖) 12:35 12:41 13h35m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1050/K1051 14 ChaoHu (巢湖) 13:23 13:28 14h23m 830 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1050/K1051 15 HeFei (合肥) 14:15 14:40 15h15m 894 US$18US$31/32/33US$47/50
K1050/K1051 16 HuaiNan (淮南) 15:45 15:49 16h45m 989 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1050/K1051 17 FuYang (阜阳) 17:11 17:26 18h11m 1115 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1050/K1051 18 WoYang (涡阳) 18:17 18:22 19h17m 1191 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1050/K1051 19 HuaiBei (淮北) 19:18 19:22 20h18m 1276 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1050/K1051 20 XuZhou (徐州) 20:35 21:06 21h35m 1338 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1050/K1051 21 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 23:10 23:16 24h10m 1406 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1050/K1051 22 ZaoZhuangDong (枣庄东) 23:46 23:58 24h46m 1437 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1050/K1051 23 LinYi (临沂) 01:54 02:00 26h54m 1541 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1050/K1051 24 JiaoZhou (胶州) 05:13 05:17 30h13m 1770 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1050/K1051 25 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:12 Final arrival 31h12m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82