Train K1050/K1051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1050/K1051 Travel Time 31h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-青岛北(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1828Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 06:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1050/K1051 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1050/K1051 2 QingTian (青田) 23:52 23:54 52m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1050/K1051 3 LiShui (丽水) 02:12 02:16 3h12m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1050/K1051 4 JinYun (缙云) 02:48 02:50 3h48m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1050/K1051 5 YongKang (永康) 03:21 03:23 4h21m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K1050/K1051 6 WuYi (武义) 03:43 04:01 4h43m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1050/K1051 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 04:34 04:55 5h34m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1050/K1051 8 YiWu (义乌) 05:58 06:04 6h58m 310 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/22
K1050/K1051 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 06:30 06:35 7h30m 362 US$8US$16/17/18US$25/26
K1050/K1051 10 HangZhou (杭州) 07:56 08:19 8h56m 449 US$10US$18/19/20US$28/29
K1050/K1051 11 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 09:56 10:01 10h56m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1050/K1051 12 GuangDe (广德) 10:36 10:39 11h36m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1050/K1051 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:35 11:38 12h35m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1050/K1051 14 WuHu (芜湖) 12:39 12:45 13h39m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1050/K1051 15 ChaoHu (巢湖) 13:51 13:55 14h51m 830 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1050/K1051 16 HeFei (合肥) 14:57 15:16 15h57m 894 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K1050/K1051 17 HuaiNan (淮南) 16:30 16:33 17h30m 989 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1050/K1051 18 FuYang (阜阳) 18:11 18:28 19h11m 1115 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1050/K1051 19 WoYang (涡阳) 19:25 19:29 20h25m 1191 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1050/K1051 20 HuaiBei (淮北) 20:34 20:38 21h34m 1276 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1050/K1051 21 XuZhou (徐州) 22:36 22:48 23h36m 1338 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1050/K1051 22 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 23:56 23:59 24h56m 1406 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1050/K1051 23 ZaoZhuangDong (枣庄东) 00:29 00:38 25h29m 1437 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1050/K1051 24 LinYi (临沂) 01:54 02:00 26h54m 1541 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1050/K1051 25 JiaoZhou (胶州) 05:13 05:17 30h13m 1770 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1050/K1051 26 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:12 Final arrival 31h12m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86