Train K1053/K1056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1053/K1056 Travel Time 32h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
图们-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 图们 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2277Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1053/K1056 1 TuMen (图们) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1053/K1056 2 YanJi (延吉) 07:26 07:40 49m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1053/K1056 3 AnTu (安图) 08:36 08:39 1h59m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1053/K1056 4 DaShiTou (大石头) 09:24 09:27 2h47m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1053/K1056 5 DunHua (敦化) 10:03 10:13 3h26m 191 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1053/K1056 6 HuangNiHe (黄泥河) 10:51 10:57 4h14m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1053/K1056 7 HuangSongDian (黄松甸) 11:25 11:28 4h48m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1053/K1056 8 JiaoHe (蛟河) 12:09 12:12 5h32m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1053/K1056 9 JiLin (吉林) 13:59 14:17 7h22m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1053/K1056 10 JiuTai (九台) 15:14 15:19 8h37m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1053/K1056 11 ChangChun (长春) 15:57 16:21 9h20m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1053/K1056 12 SiPing (四平) 17:34 17:37 10h57m 644 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1053/K1056 13 KaiYuan (开原) 18:26 18:28 11h49m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1053/K1056 14 TieLing (铁岭) 18:50 19:01 12h13m 762 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1053/K1056 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:52 20:01 13h15m 868 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1053/K1056 16 XinMin (新民) 21:05 21:07 14h28m 885 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1053/K1056 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 21:53 21:56 15h16m 956 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1053/K1056 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 22:24 22:27 15h47m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1053/K1056 19 JinZhou (锦州) 23:10 23:16 16h33m 1062 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1053/K1056 20 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 23:49 23:51 17h12m 1112 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1053/K1056 21 TangShan (唐山) 03:42 03:49 21h5m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1053/K1056 22 TianJin (天津) 05:16 05:22 22h39m 1557 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1053/K1056 23 JingHai (静海) 06:02 06:04 23h25m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1053/K1056 24 CangZhou (沧州) 06:47 06:50 24h10m 1668 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1053/K1056 25 DongGuang (东光) 07:25 07:27 24h48m 1727 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1053/K1056 26 DeZhou (德州) 08:12 08:14 25h35m 1781 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1053/K1056 27 YuCheng (禹城) 08:57 08:59 26h20m 1849 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1053/K1056 28 DaMingHu (大明湖) 09:49 09:59 27h12m 1902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1053/K1056 29 ZiBo (淄博) 11:10 11:15 28h33m 2009 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1053/K1056 30 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:19 12:28 29h42m 2109 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1053/K1056 31 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:42 Final arrival 32h5m 2277 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103