Train K1054/K1055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1054/K1055 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-图们(3day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 图们 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 18:39 Dep. Time 05:36 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1054/K1055 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 18:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:45 20:48 2h6m 168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:38 21:41 2h59m 225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 4 ZiBo (淄博) 22:07 22:10 3h28m 268 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 5 JiNanDong (济南东) 23:14 23:36 4h35m 375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 6 DeZhou (德州) 01:14 01:17 6h35m 496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 7 CangZhou (沧州) 02:22 02:38 7h43m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 8 TianJin (天津) 04:18 04:27 9h39m 735 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 9 TangShan (唐山) 06:17 06:29 11h38m 858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 10 LuanXian (滦县) 07:16 07:18 12h37m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 11 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 08:03 08:06 13h24m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:24 08:27 13h45m 1020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:56 09:06 14h17m 1036 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 09:48 09:59 15h9m 1101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 15 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 10:43 10:46 16h4m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 16 JinZhou (锦州) 11:25 11:31 16h46m 1220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 17 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 12:11 12:13 17h32m 1284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 18 DaHuShan (大虎山) 12:40 12:43 18h1m 1326 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:40 14:52 20h1m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 20 TieLing (铁岭) 15:34 15:37 20h55m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 21 ChangTu (昌图) 16:20 16:22 21h41m 1597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 22 SiPing (四平) 17:01 17:03 22h22m 1650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 23 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:36 17:38 22h57m 1703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 24 ChangChun (长春) 18:22 18:55 23h43m 1765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 25 JiuTai (九台) 19:35 19:39 24h56m 1817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 26 JiLin (吉林) 20:39 20:57 26h0m 1893 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 27 JiaoHe (蛟河) 22:35 22:40 27h56m 1990 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 28 DunHua (敦化) 01:16 01:26 30h37m 2103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 29 AnTu (安图) 03:32 03:36 32h53m 2176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 30 YanJi (延吉) 04:36 04:46 33h57m 2230 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 31 TuMen (图们) 05:36 Final arrival 34h57m 2282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0