Train K1054/K1055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1054/K1055 Travel Time 34h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-图们(3day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 图们 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2282Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 05:36 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1054/K1055 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1054/K1055 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:28 20:32 1h47m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1054/K1055 3 ZiBo (淄博) 21:36 21:40 2h55m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1054/K1055 4 DeZhou (德州) 01:14 01:17 6h33m 496 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1054/K1055 5 CangZhou (沧州) 02:22 02:38 7h41m 609 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1054/K1055 6 TianJin (天津) 04:18 04:27 9h37m 735 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1054/K1055 7 TangShan (唐山) 06:17 06:31 11h36m 858 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1054/K1055 8 LuanXian (滦县) 07:18 07:20 12h37m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1054/K1055 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 08:05 08:07 13h24m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1054/K1055 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:25 08:27 13h44m 1020 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1054/K1055 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:56 09:06 14h15m 1036 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1054/K1055 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 10:43 10:46 16h2m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1054/K1055 13 JinZhou (锦州) 11:25 11:31 16h44m 1220 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1054/K1055 14 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 12:11 12:13 17h30m 1284 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1054/K1055 15 DaHuShan (大虎山) 12:40 12:43 17h59m 1326 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1054/K1055 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:36 14:52 19h55m 1465 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1054/K1055 17 TieLing (铁岭) 15:34 15:37 20h53m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1054/K1055 18 ChangTu (昌图) 16:20 16:22 21h39m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1054/K1055 19 SiPing (四平) 17:01 17:04 22h20m 1650 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1054/K1055 20 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:38 17:40 22h57m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1054/K1055 21 ChangChun (长春) 18:22 18:55 23h41m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1054/K1055 22 JiuTai (九台) 19:35 19:39 24h54m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1054/K1055 23 JiLin (吉林) 20:39 20:57 25h58m 1893 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1054/K1055 24 JiaoHe (蛟河) 22:35 22:40 27h54m 1990 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1054/K1055 25 DunHua (敦化) 01:16 01:26 30h35m 2103 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1054/K1055 26 AnTu (安图) 03:32 03:36 32h51m 2176 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1054/K1055 27 YanJi (延吉) 04:36 04:46 33h55m 2230 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1054/K1055 28 TuMen (图们) 05:36 Final arrival 34h55m 2282 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103