Train K1056/K1053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1056/K1053 Travel Time 32h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
图们-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 图们 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2018-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1056/K1053 1 TuMen (图们) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 2 YanJi (延吉) 07:26 07:40 49m 52 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 3 AnTu (安图) 08:36 08:39 1h59m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 4 DaShiTou (大石头) 09:24 09:27 2h47m 167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 5 DunHua (敦化) 10:03 10:13 3h26m 191 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 6 HuangNiHe (黄泥河) 10:51 10:57 4h14m 229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 7 HuangSongDian (黄松甸) 11:25 11:28 4h48m 260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 8 JiaoHe (蛟河) 12:09 12:12 5h32m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 9 JiLin (吉林) 13:59 14:17 7h22m 401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 10 JiuTai (九台) 15:14 15:19 8h37m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 11 ChangChun (长春) 15:57 16:21 9h20m 529 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 12 SiPing (四平) 17:34 17:37 10h57m 644 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 13 KaiYuan (开原) 18:26 18:28 11h49m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 14 TieLing (铁岭) 18:50 19:01 12h13m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:52 20:01 13h15m 829 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 16 XinMin (新民) 21:05 21:07 14h28m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 21:53 21:56 15h16m 956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 22:24 22:27 15h47m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 19 JinZhou (锦州) 23:10 23:16 16h33m 1062 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 20 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 23:49 23:51 17h12m 1112 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 21 TangShan (唐山) 03:42 03:49 21h5m 1419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 22 TianJin (天津) 05:16 05:22 22h39m 1542 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 23 JingHai (静海) 06:02 06:04 23h25m 1595 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 24 CangZhou (沧州) 06:47 06:50 24h10m 1668 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 25 DongGuang (东光) 07:25 07:27 24h48m 1727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 26 YuCheng (禹城) 08:57 08:59 26h20m 1849 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 27 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:49 10:10 27h12m 1902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 28 ZiBo (淄博) 11:10 11:13 28h33m 2009 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 29 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:39 13:03 30h2m 2109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 30 GaoMi (高密) 13:46 13:50 31h9m 2194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1056/K1053 31 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:38 Final arrival 32h1m 2277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0