Train K1057/K1060 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1057/K1060 Travel Time 14h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1388Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1057/K1060 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1057/K1060 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 22:11 22:15 31m 43 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1057/K1060 3 LeDu (乐都) 22:37 22:41 57m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1057/K1060 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 23:12 23:16 1h32m 122 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1057/K1060 5 LanZhou (兰州) 00:41 01:00 3h1m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1057/K1060 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:30 02:35 4h50m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1057/K1060 7 ZhangXian (漳县) 03:07 03:12 5h27m 394 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1057/K1060 8 MinXian (岷县) 03:38 03:43 5h58m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1057/K1060 9 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 04:05 04:10 6h25m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1057/K1060 10 LongNan (陇南) 05:29 05:35 7h49m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1057/K1060 11 GuangYuan (广元) 07:10 07:29 9h30m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1057/K1060 12 MianYang (绵阳) 10:39 10:47 12h59m 1285 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1057/K1060 13 ChengDu (成都) 12:20 Final arrival 14h40m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69