Train K1057/K1060 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1057/K1060 Travel Time 14h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1388Km
Arr. Time 22:10 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1057/K1060 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 22:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1057/K1060 2 LeDu (乐都) 22:55 22:59 45m 56 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1057/K1060 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 23:30 23:34 1h20m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1057/K1060 4 LanZhou (兰州) 00:59 01:14 2h49m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1057/K1060 5 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:40 02:43 4h30m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1057/K1060 6 ZhangXian (漳县) 03:15 03:18 5h5m 394 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1057/K1060 7 MinXian (岷县) 03:44 03:47 5h34m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1057/K1060 8 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 04:09 04:12 5h59m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1057/K1060 9 LongNan (陇南) 05:31 05:37 7h21m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1057/K1060 10 GuangYuan (广元) 07:10 07:29 9h0m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1057/K1060 11 MianYang (绵阳) 10:39 10:47 12h29m 1285 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1057/K1060 12 ChengDu (成都) 12:20 Final arrival 14h10m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69