Train K1057/K1060 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1057/K1060 Travel Time 14h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1388Km
Arr. Time 21:55 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1057/K1060 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 21:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1057/K1060 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 22:22 22:26 27m 25 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1057/K1060 3 LeDu (乐都) 22:48 22:52 53m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1057/K1060 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 23:23 23:42 1h28m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1057/K1060 5 LanZhou (兰州) 01:04 01:19 3h9m 228 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1057/K1060 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:50 02:55 4h55m 350 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1057/K1060 7 MinXian (岷县) 03:50 03:55 5h55m 432 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1057/K1060 8 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 04:17 04:22 6h22m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1057/K1060 9 LongNan (陇南) 05:41 05:47 7h46m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1057/K1060 10 GuangYuan (广元) 07:20 07:32 9h25m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1057/K1060 11 MianYang (绵阳) 10:40 10:44 12h45m 1285 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1057/K1060 12 DeYang (德阳) 11:26 11:29 13h31m 1339 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1057/K1060 13 ChengDu (成都) 12:25 Final arrival 14h30m 1388 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66