Train K1058/K1059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1058/K1059 Travel Time 14h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-西宁(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1388Km
Arr. Time 21:47 Dep. Time 12:43 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1058/K1059 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1058/K1059 2 MianYang (绵阳) 23:18 23:24 1h31m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1058/K1059 3 JiangYou (江油) 00:01 00:14 2h14m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1058/K1059 4 GuangYuan (广元) 03:01 03:10 5h14m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1058/K1059 5 LongNan (陇南) 04:37 04:43 6h50m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1058/K1059 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 06:09 06:16 8h22m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1058/K1059 7 MinXian (岷县) 06:39 06:43 8h52m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1058/K1059 8 ZhangXian (漳县) 07:12 07:16 9h25m 650 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1058/K1059 9 WeiYuan (渭源) 07:46 07:50 9h59m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1058/K1059 10 LanZhou (兰州) 09:26 09:41 11h39m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1058/K1059 11 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 11:06 11:10 13h19m 1278 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1058/K1059 12 LeDu (乐都) 11:38 11:42 13h51m 1327 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1058/K1059 13 PingAnYi (平安驿) 12:02 12:06 14h15m 1357 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1058/K1059 14 XiNing (西宁) 12:43 Final arrival 14h56m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69