Train K1058/K1059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1058/K1059 Travel Time 14h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-西宁(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1388Km
Arr. Time 21:47 Dep. Time 12:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1058/K1059 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1058/K1059 2 MianYang (绵阳) 23:22 23:26 1h35m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1058/K1059 3 JiangYou (江油) 00:03 00:07 2h16m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1058/K1059 4 GuangYuan (广元) 02:54 03:05 5h7m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1058/K1059 5 LongNan (陇南) 04:37 04:43 6h50m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1058/K1059 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 06:09 06:17 8h22m 587 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1058/K1059 7 MinXian (岷县) 06:40 06:43 8h53m 612 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1058/K1059 8 ZhangXian (漳县) 07:12 07:16 9h25m 650 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1058/K1059 9 WeiYuan (渭源) 07:46 07:50 9h59m 694 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1058/K1059 10 LanZhou (兰州) 09:26 09:41 11h39m 1172 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1058/K1059 11 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 11:14 11:19 13h27m 1278 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1058/K1059 12 PingAnYi (平安驿) 12:04 12:08 14h17m 1357 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1058/K1059 13 XiNing (西宁) 12:45 Final arrival 14h58m 1388 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66