Train K106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1061/K1064(重庆-哈尔滨西)  K1062/K1063(哈尔滨西-重庆)  K1066/K1067(威海-汉口)  K1065/K1068(汉口-威海)  K1060/K1057(西宁-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K106 Travel Time 20h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-北京西(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2372Km
Arr. Time 10:31 Dep. Time 16:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K106 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 10:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 11:16 11:26 45m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:09 12:15 1h38m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 4 HeYuan (河源) 13:08 13:11 2h37m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 5 LongChuan (龙川) 14:08 14:13 3h37m 270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 6 DingNan (定南) 16:00 16:03 5h29m 363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 7 GanZhou (赣州) 17:41 17:46 -1m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 8 JiAn (吉安) 19:45 19:48 -1m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 9 NanChang (南昌) 22:22 22:45 -1m 923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 04:45 05:06 8h59m 1408 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 11 FuYang (阜阳) 06:27 06:37 19h56m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 12 BoZhou (亳州) 07:45 07:49 21h14m 1621 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 08:33 08:36 12h47m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 14 CaoXian (曹县) 09:14 09:17 13h28m 1749 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 15 HeZe (菏泽) 09:49 09:52 14h3m 1888 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 16 YangGu (阳谷) 10:57 10:59 15h11m 2382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 17 LiaoCheng (聊城) 11:26 11:29 15h40m 1946 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 18 QingHeCheng (清河城) 12:23 12:25 16h37m 2018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 19 HengShui (衡水) 13:18 13:23 17h32m 2098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 20 SuNing (肃宁) 14:12 14:14 18h26m 2184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 21 RenQiu (任丘) 14:39 14:41 18h53m 2225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 22 BaZhou (霸州) 15:17 15:19 19h31m 2280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 23 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:25 Final arrival 20h39m 2372 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0