Train K106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1057/K1060(西宁-成都)  K1061/K1064(重庆-哈尔滨西)  K1063/K1062(哈尔滨西-重庆)  K1065/K1068(汉口-威海)  K1066/K1067(威海-阜阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K106 Travel Time 29h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2372Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 16:27 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K106 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 11:52 11:57 47m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K106 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:40 12:44 1h35m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K106 4 HeYuan (河源) 13:34 13:37 2h29m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K106 5 LongChuan (龙川) 14:32 14:35 3h27m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K106 6 DingNan (定南) 15:54 15:57 4h49m 363 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K106 7 LongNan (龙南) 16:15 16:18 5h10m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 8 GanZhou (赣州) 17:35 17:39 6h30m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K106 9 JiAn (吉安) 19:43 19:47 8h38m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K106 10 NanChang (南昌) 22:03 22:22 10h58m 923 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K106 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 04:38 04:42 17h33m 1408 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K106 12 HuaiBin (淮滨) 05:25 05:43 18h20m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 13 FuYang (阜阳) 06:28 06:36 19h23m 1517 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K106 14 BoZhou (亳州) 07:43 07:47 20h38m 1621 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K106 15 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 08:30 08:34 21h25m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K106 16 HeZe (菏泽) 09:41 09:49 22h36m 1888 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K106 17 YangGu (阳谷) 10:54 10:58 23h49m 2382 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K106 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 11:25 11:31 24h20m 1946 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K106 19 QingHeCheng (清河城) 12:23 12:25 25h18m 2018 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K106 20 HengShui (衡水) 13:18 13:25 26h13m 2098 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K106 21 SuNing (肃宁) 14:14 14:16 27h9m 2184 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K106 22 RenQiu (任丘) 14:41 14:43 27h36m 2225 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K106 23 BaZhou (霸州) 15:19 15:21 28h14m 2280 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K106 24 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:27 Final arrival 29h22m 2372 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101