Train K106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1061/K1064(重庆-哈尔滨西)  K1062/K1063(哈尔滨西-重庆)  K1066/K1067(威海-汉口)  K1065/K1068(汉口-威海)  K1057/K1060(西宁-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K106 Travel Time 29h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2372Km
Arr. Time 10:31 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2017-9-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K106 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 10:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 11:16 11:26 45m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K106 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:09 12:15 1h38m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K106 4 HeYuan (河源) 13:08 13:11 2h37m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K106 5 LongChuan (龙川) 14:08 14:13 3h37m 270 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K106 6 DingNan (定南) 16:00 16:03 5h29m 363 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K106 7 GanZhou (赣州) 17:41 17:46 7h10m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K106 8 JiAn (吉安) 19:45 19:48 9h14m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K106 9 NanChang (南昌) 22:23 22:45 11h52m 923 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K106 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 04:45 05:06 18h14m 1408 US$30US$51/53/54US$79/82
K106 11 FuYang (阜阳) 06:27 06:37 19h56m 1517 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K106 12 BoZhou (亳州) 07:45 07:49 21h14m 1621 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K106 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 08:33 08:36 22h2m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K106 14 CaoXian (曹县) 09:14 09:17 22h43m 1749 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K106 15 HeZe (菏泽) 09:49 09:52 23h18m 1888 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K106 16 YangGu (阳谷) 10:57 10:59 24h26m 2382 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K106 17 LiaoCheng (聊城) 11:26 11:29 24h55m 1946 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K106 18 QingHeCheng (清河城) 12:23 12:25 25h52m 2018 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K106 19 HengShui (衡水) 13:18 13:23 26h47m 2098 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K106 20 SuNing (肃宁) 14:12 14:14 27h41m 2184 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K106 21 RenQiu (任丘) 14:39 14:41 28h8m 2225 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K106 22 BaZhou (霸州) 15:17 15:19 28h46m 2280 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K106 23 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:23 Final arrival 29h52m 2372 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106