Train K106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1057/K1060(西宁-成都)  K1061/K1064(重庆-哈尔滨西)  K1063/K1062(哈尔滨西-重庆)  K1065/K1068(汉口-威海)  K1066/K1067(威海-汉口)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K106 Travel Time 30h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2372Km
Arr. Time 10:21 Dep. Time 16:27 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K106 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 10:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K106 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 11:10 11:16 49m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K106 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 11:59 12:05 1h38m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K106 4 HeYuan (河源) 12:55 12:59 2h34m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K106 5 LongChuan (龙川) 13:53 13:59 3h32m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K106 6 DingNan (定南) 15:57 16:03 5h36m 363 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K106 7 GanZhou (赣州) 17:41 17:45 7h20m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K106 8 JiAn (吉安) 19:44 19:48 9h23m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K106 9 NanChang (南昌) 22:07 22:30 11h46m 923 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K106 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 04:30 04:42 18h9m 1408 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K106 11 FuYang (阜阳) 06:28 06:36 20h7m 1517 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K106 12 BoZhou (亳州) 07:43 07:47 21h22m 1621 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K106 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 08:30 08:36 22h9m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K106 14 HeZe (菏泽) 09:41 09:49 23h20m 1888 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K106 15 YangGu (阳谷) 10:54 10:58 24h33m 2382 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K106 16 LiaoCheng (聊城) 11:25 11:31 25h4m 1946 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K106 17 QingHeCheng (清河城) 12:23 12:25 26h2m 2018 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K106 18 HengShui (衡水) 13:18 13:25 26h57m 2098 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K106 19 SuNing (肃宁) 14:14 14:16 27h53m 2184 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K106 20 RenQiu (任丘) 14:41 14:43 28h20m 2225 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K106 21 BaZhou (霸州) 15:19 15:21 28h58m 2280 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K106 22 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:27 Final arrival 30h6m 2372 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101