Train K1060/K1057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1060/K1057 Travel Time 14h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1060/K1057 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 22:11 22:15 31m 31 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 3 LeDu (乐都) 22:37 22:41 57m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 23:12 23:16 1h32m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 5 LanZhou (兰州) 00:41 01:00 3h1m 216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:30 02:35 4h50m 350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 7 ZhangXian (漳县) 03:07 03:12 5h27m 394 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 8 MinXian (岷县) 03:38 03:43 5h58m 432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 9 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 04:05 04:10 6h25m 457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 10 LongNan (陇南) 05:29 05:35 7h49m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 11 GuangYuan (广元) 07:10 07:29 9h30m 725 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 12 MianYang (绵阳) 10:39 10:47 12h59m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1060/K1057 13 ChengDu (成都) 12:20 Final arrival 14h40m 1040 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0