Train K1061/K1064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1061/K1064 Travel Time 48h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3530Km
Arr. Time 21:36 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1061/K1064 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 21:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1061/K1064 2 GuangAn (广安) 00:17 00:22 2h41m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1061/K1064 3 QuXian (渠县) 00:50 00:56 3h14m 169 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1061/K1064 4 DaZhou (达州) 01:41 01:55 4h5m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1061/K1064 5 WanYuan (万源) 03:28 03:38 5h52m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1061/K1064 6 AnKang (安康) 05:03 05:11 7h27m 518 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1061/K1064 7 ShiYan (十堰) 07:54 07:57 10h18m 720 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1061/K1064 8 WuDangShan (武当山) 08:15 08:18 10h39m 739 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1061/K1064 9 GuCheng (谷城) 09:09 09:12 11h33m 811 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1061/K1064 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 10:18 10:38 12h42m 891 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1061/K1064 11 DengZhou (邓州) 11:39 11:42 14h3m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1061/K1064 12 NanYang (南阳) 12:27 12:32 14h51m 1020 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1061/K1064 13 NanZhao (南召) 13:17 13:20 15h41m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1061/K1064 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 14:12 14:16 16h36m 1142 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1061/K1064 15 RuZhou (汝州) 14:50 14:53 17h14m 1197 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1061/K1064 16 GongYi (巩义) 16:39 16:48 19h3m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1061/K1064 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:57 18:35 20h21m 1390 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1061/K1064 18 KaiFeng (开封) 19:38 19:42 22h2m 1462 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1061/K1064 19 LanKao (兰考) 20:10 20:13 22h34m 1505 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1061/K1064 20 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 20:47 20:51 23h11m 1571 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1061/K1064 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:20 21:28 23h44m 1593 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1061/K1064 22 CaoXian (曹县) 22:05 22:15 24h29m 3546 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1061/K1064 23 HeZe (菏泽) 22:46 22:50 25h10m 1688 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1061/K1064 24 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:18 00:27 26h42m 1844 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1061/K1064 25 HengShui (衡水) 02:14 02:18 28h38m 1996 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1061/K1064 26 TianJin (天津) 05:28 05:41 31h52m 2265 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1061/K1064 27 TangShan (唐山) 07:06 07:11 33h30m 2388 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1061/K1064 28 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:24 09:30 35h48m 2566 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1061/K1064 29 XingCheng (兴城) 10:39 10:42 37h3m 2687 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1061/K1064 30 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 10:59 11:02 37h23m 2700 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1061/K1064 31 JinZhou (锦州) 11:41 11:47 38h5m 2750 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1061/K1064 32 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 12:31 12:33 38h55m 3546 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1061/K1064 33 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:00 13:03 39h24m 3546 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1061/K1064 34 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:56 15:04 41h20m 2995 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1061/K1064 35 TieLing (铁岭) 15:45 15:47 42h9m 3062 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1061/K1064 36 ChangTu (昌图) 16:30 16:32 42h54m 3127 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1061/K1064 37 SiPing (四平) 17:11 17:14 43h35m 3085 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1061/K1064 38 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 17:32 17:34 43h56m 3546 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1061/K1064 39 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:52 17:54 44h16m 3233 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1061/K1064 40 ChangChun (长春) 18:38 18:49 45h2m 3295 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1061/K1064 41 DeHui (德惠) 19:38 19:41 46h2m 3376 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1061/K1064 42 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 21:01 21:04 47h25m 3536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1061/K1064 43 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:42 Final arrival 48h6m 3530 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140