Train K1062/K1063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1062/K1063 Travel Time 49h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-重庆(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3530Km
Arr. Time 14:59 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1062/K1063 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 15:30 15:32 31m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1062/K1063 3 LanLing (兰棱) 15:48 15:50 49m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1062/K1063 4 FuYu (扶余) 16:11 16:13 1h12m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1062/K1063 5 ChangChun (长春) 17:53 18:02 2h54m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1062/K1063 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:50 18:53 3h51m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1062/K1063 7 SiPing (四平) 19:36 19:39 4h37m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1062/K1063 8 TieLing (铁岭) 20:57 20:59 5h58m 472 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1062/K1063 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:48 21:59 6h49m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1062/K1063 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:06 22:18 7h7m 542 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1062/K1063 11 JinZhou (锦州) 01:05 01:09 10h6m 772 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1062/K1063 12 TangShan (唐山) 06:29 06:55 15h30m 1129 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1062/K1063 13 TangGu (塘沽) 07:51 07:54 16h52m 1212 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1062/K1063 14 TianJin (天津) 08:35 08:49 17h36m 1252 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1062/K1063 15 RenQiu (任丘) 10:46 10:59 19h47m 1394 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1062/K1063 16 HengShui (衡水) 12:21 12:25 21h22m 1521 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1062/K1063 17 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 12:59 13:01 22h0m 1572 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1062/K1063 18 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:23 13:25 22h24m 1601 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1062/K1063 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:24 14:31 23h25m 1673 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1062/K1063 20 HeZe (菏泽) 16:01 16:04 25h2m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1062/K1063 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:21 17:27 26h22m 1924 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1062/K1063 22 LanKao (兰考) 18:23 18:27 27h24m 2012 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1062/K1063 23 KaiFeng (开封) 18:58 19:02 27h59m 2055 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1062/K1063 24 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:48 20:10 28h49m 2127 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1062/K1063 25 RuZhou (汝州) 22:39 22:42 31h40m 2333 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1062/K1063 26 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 23:13 23:16 32h14m 2375 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1062/K1063 27 NanYang (南阳) 00:46 00:49 33h47m 2497 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1062/K1063 28 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:40 03:00 35h41m 2626 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1062/K1063 29 ShiYan (十堰) 05:00 05:04 38h1m 2797 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1062/K1063 30 AnKang (安康) 07:17 07:24 40h18m 2999 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1062/K1063 31 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:18 10:20 43h19m 3227 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1062/K1063 32 DaZhou (达州) 11:09 11:34 44h10m 3275 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1062/K1063 33 QuXian (渠县) 12:28 12:31 45h29m 3348 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1062/K1063 34 GuangAn (广安) 13:01 13:07 46h2m 3386 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1062/K1063 35 ChongQing (重庆) 16:41 Final arrival 49h42m 3530 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140