Train K1062/K1063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1062/K1063 Travel Time 49h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-重庆(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3530Km
Arr. Time 14:59 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY911/US$134
Lower bunk CNY952/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY576US$85
Middle bunk CNY596/US$88
Lower bunk CNY617/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1062/K1063 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 15:30 15:32 31m 44 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 3 LanLing (兰棱) 15:48 15:50 49m 65 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 4 FuYu (扶余) 16:11 16:13 1h12m 95 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 5 ChangChun (长春) 17:53 18:02 2h54m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:48 18:51 3h49m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 7 SiPing (四平) 19:36 19:39 4h37m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 8 TieLing (铁岭) 20:58 21:00 5h59m 472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:50 22:02 6h51m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 10 JinZhou (锦州) 01:05 01:09 10h6m 772 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 11 TangShan (唐山) 06:29 06:55 15h30m 1129 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 12 TangGu (塘沽) 07:51 07:54 16h52m 1212 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 13 TianJin (天津) 08:35 08:49 17h36m 1252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 14 RenQiu (任丘) 10:46 10:59 19h47m 1394 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 15 HengShui (衡水) 12:21 12:25 21h22m 1521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 16 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 12:59 13:01 22h0m 1572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 17 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:23 13:25 22h24m 1601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:24 14:31 23h25m 1673 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 19 HeZe (菏泽) 16:01 16:04 25h2m 1829 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 20 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:21 17:27 26h22m 1924 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 21 LanKao (兰考) 18:23 18:27 27h24m 2012 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 22 KaiFeng (开封) 18:58 19:02 27h59m 2055 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:48 20:10 28h49m 2127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 24 RuZhou (汝州) 22:39 22:42 31h40m 2333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 25 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 23:13 23:16 32h14m 2375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 26 NanYang (南阳) 00:46 00:49 33h47m 2497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 27 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:40 03:00 35h41m 2626 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 28 ShiYan (十堰) 05:00 05:04 38h1m 2797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 29 AnKang (安康) 07:17 07:24 40h18m 2999 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 30 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:18 10:21 43h19m 3227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 31 DaZhou (达州) 11:05 11:36 44h6m 3275 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 32 QuXian (渠县) 12:31 12:36 45h32m 3348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 33 GuangAn (广安) 13:06 13:16 46h7m 3386 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1062/K1063 34 ChongQing (重庆) 16:41 Final arrival 49h42m 3530 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0