Train K1063/K1062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1063/K1062 Travel Time 49h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-重庆(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 重庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 3530Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 16:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$131
Lower bunk CNY969/US$136
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$83
Middle bunk CNY607/US$85
Lower bunk CNY628/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1063/K1062 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1063/K1062 2 LanLing (兰棱) 15:48 15:50 45m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1063/K1062 3 FuYu (扶余) 16:11 16:13 1h8m 95 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1063/K1062 4 ChangChun (长春) 17:53 18:02 2h50m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1063/K1062 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:51 18:53 3h48m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1063/K1062 6 SiPing (四平) 19:36 19:39 4h33m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1063/K1062 7 TieLing (铁岭) 20:57 20:59 5h54m 472 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1063/K1062 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:48 21:59 6h45m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1063/K1062 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:06 22:18 7h3m 542 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1063/K1062 10 JinZhou (锦州) 01:05 01:09 10h2m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1063/K1062 11 TangShan (唐山) 06:29 06:54 15h26m 1129 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1063/K1062 12 TianJin (天津) 08:19 08:37 17h16m 1252 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1063/K1062 13 RenQiu (任丘) 10:46 10:49 19h43m 1394 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1063/K1062 14 HengShui (衡水) 12:13 12:18 21h10m 1521 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1063/K1062 15 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 12:53 12:55 21h50m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1063/K1062 16 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:20 13:25 22h17m 1601 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1063/K1062 17 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:24 14:31 23h21m 1673 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1063/K1062 18 HeZe (菏泽) 16:01 16:04 24h58m 1805 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1063/K1062 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:21 17:27 26h18m 1924 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1063/K1062 20 LanKao (兰考) 18:23 18:27 27h20m 2012 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1063/K1062 21 KaiFeng (开封) 18:58 19:04 27h55m 2055 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1063/K1062 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:50 20:13 28h47m 2127 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1063/K1062 23 RuZhou (汝州) 22:45 22:48 31h42m 2333 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1063/K1062 24 BaoFeng (宝丰) 23:21 23:24 32h18m 2387 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1063/K1062 25 NanYang (南阳) 00:53 00:55 33h50m 2497 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1063/K1062 26 AnKang (安康) 07:15 07:23 40h12m 2999 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1063/K1062 27 ZiYang (紫阳) 08:06 08:08 41h3m 3068 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1063/K1062 28 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:15 10:18 43h12m 3227 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1063/K1062 29 DaZhou (达州) 11:13 11:29 44h10m 3275 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1063/K1062 30 QuXian (渠县) 12:28 12:34 45h25m 3348 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1063/K1062 31 GuangAn (广安) 13:04 13:10 46h1m 3386 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1063/K1062 32 ChongQing (重庆) 16:20 Final arrival 49h17m 3530 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136