Train K1065/K1068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1065/K1068 Travel Time 20h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-威海(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 威海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1268Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 08:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1065/K1068 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1065/K1068 2 MaCheng (麻城) 13:32 13:39 2h12m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1065/K1068 3 XinXian (新县) 14:20 14:23 3h0m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1065/K1068 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 15:01 15:04 3h41m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1065/K1068 5 FuYang (阜阳) 16:38 16:51 5h18m 341 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1065/K1068 6 WoYang (涡阳) 17:42 17:48 6h22m 417 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1065/K1068 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 18:44 18:49 7h24m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1065/K1068 8 XuZhou (徐州) 20:06 20:30 8h46m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1065/K1068 9 PiZhou (邳州) 21:22 21:27 10h2m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1065/K1068 10 XinYi (新沂) 22:21 22:40 11h1m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1065/K1068 11 TanCheng (郯城) 23:21 23:27 12h1m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1065/K1068 12 LinYiDong (临沂东) 00:06 00:12 12h46m 766 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1065/K1068 13 TaoCun (桃村) 05:08 05:23 17h48m 1130 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1065/K1068 14 RuShan (乳山) 06:19 06:22 18h59m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1065/K1068 15 WenDeng (文登) 07:18 07:21 19h58m 1233 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1065/K1068 16 WeiHai (威海) 08:01 Final arrival 20h41m 1268 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65