Train K1065/K1068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1065/K1068 Travel Time 20h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-威海(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 威海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1268Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 08:01 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1065/K1068 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1065/K1068 2 MaCheng (麻城) 13:32 13:39 2h12m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1065/K1068 3 XinXian (新县) 14:20 14:23 3h0m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1065/K1068 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 15:01 15:04 3h41m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1065/K1068 5 FuYang (阜阳) 16:38 16:51 5h18m 341 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1065/K1068 6 WoYang (涡阳) 17:42 17:48 6h22m 417 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1065/K1068 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 18:44 18:49 7h24m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1065/K1068 8 XiaoXian (萧县) 19:10 19:14 7h50m 531 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1065/K1068 9 XuZhou (徐州) 20:06 20:30 8h46m 564 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1065/K1068 10 PiZhou (邳州) 21:22 21:27 10h2m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1065/K1068 11 XinYi (新沂) 22:21 22:40 11h1m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1065/K1068 12 TanCheng (郯城) 23:21 23:27 12h1m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1065/K1068 13 LinYiDong (临沂东) 00:06 00:12 12h46m 766 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1065/K1068 14 TaoCun (桃村) 05:01 05:15 17h41m 1130 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1065/K1068 15 RuShan (乳山) 06:11 06:18 18h51m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1065/K1068 16 WenDeng (文登) 07:14 07:21 19h54m 1233 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1065/K1068 17 WeiHai (威海) 08:01 Final arrival 20h41m 1268 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62