Train K1066/K1067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1066/K1067 Travel Time 19h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-汉口(2day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 汉口 Train Types Fast train Distance 1268Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 05:09 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1066/K1067 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1066/K1067 2 WenDeng (文登) 10:17 10:20 39m 35 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1066/K1067 3 RuShan (乳山) 11:16 11:18 1h38m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1066/K1067 4 TaoCun (桃村) 12:17 12:29 2h39m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1066/K1067 5 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 12:44 12:47 3h6m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1066/K1067 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:11 13:14 3h33m 159 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1066/K1067 7 LanCun (蓝村) 14:19 14:26 4h41m 267 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1066/K1067 8 JiaoZhou (胶州) 14:42 14:47 5h4m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1066/K1067 9 ZhuCheng (诸城) 15:30 15:38 5h52m 352 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1066/K1067 10 WuLian (五莲) 16:02 16:04 6h24m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1066/K1067 11 JuXian (莒县) 16:31 16:33 6h53m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1066/K1067 12 YiNan (沂南) 16:55 16:57 7h17m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1066/K1067 13 LinYiDong (临沂东) 17:29 17:35 7h51m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1066/K1067 14 TanCheng (郯城) 18:15 18:21 8h37m 560 US$11US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1066/K1067 15 XinYi (新沂) 18:51 19:10 9h13m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1066/K1067 16 PiZhou (邳州) 20:04 20:09 10h26m 632 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1066/K1067 17 XuZhou (徐州) 21:05 21:23 11h27m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1066/K1067 18 HuaiBei (淮北) 22:07 22:12 12h29m 766 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1066/K1067 19 WoYang (涡阳) 23:02 23:08 13h24m 851 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1066/K1067 20 FuYang (阜阳) 00:16 00:31 14h38m 927 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1066/K1067 21 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:00 02:05 16h22m 1043 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1066/K1067 22 MaCheng (麻城) 03:20 03:23 17h42m 1163 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1066/K1067 23 HanKou (汉口) 05:09 Final arrival 19h31m 1268 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65