Train K1066/K1067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1066/K1067 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 927Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 00:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1066/K1067 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1066/K1067 2 WenDeng (文登) 10:17 10:20 39m 35 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1066/K1067 3 RuShan (乳山) 11:16 11:18 1h38m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1066/K1067 4 TaoCun (桃村) 12:17 12:29 2h39m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1066/K1067 5 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 12:44 12:47 3h6m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1066/K1067 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:11 13:14 3h33m 159 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1066/K1067 7 LanCun (蓝村) 14:19 14:26 4h41m 267 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1066/K1067 8 JiaoZhou (胶州) 14:42 14:47 5h4m 288 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1066/K1067 9 ZhuCheng (诸城) 15:30 15:38 5h52m 352 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1066/K1067 10 WuLian (五莲) 16:02 16:04 6h24m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1066/K1067 11 JuXian (莒县) 16:31 16:33 6h53m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1066/K1067 12 YiNan (沂南) 16:55 16:57 7h17m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1066/K1067 13 LinYiDong (临沂东) 17:29 17:35 7h51m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1066/K1067 14 TanCheng (郯城) 18:15 18:21 8h37m 560 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1066/K1067 15 XinYi (新沂) 18:51 19:21 9h13m 595 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1066/K1067 16 PiZhou (邳州) 20:02 20:07 10h24m 632 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1066/K1067 17 XuZhou (徐州) 21:05 21:23 11h27m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1066/K1067 18 XiaoXian (萧县) 21:49 21:53 12h11m 737 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1066/K1067 19 HuaiBei (淮北) 22:14 22:18 12h36m 766 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1066/K1067 20 WoYang (涡阳) 23:08 23:12 13h30m 851 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1066/K1067 21 FuYang (阜阳) 00:11 Final arrival 14h33m 927 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47