Train K1071 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1071 Travel Time 17h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-宿松(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 宿松 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 05:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY445.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY284.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY295.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY305.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1071 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1071 2 SuNing (肃宁) 14:09 14:11 1h59m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1071 3 QingHeCheng (清河城) 16:06 16:10 3h56m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1071 4 LingQing (临清) 16:33 16:40 4h23m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1071 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 17:11 17:17 5h1m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1071 6 LiangShan (梁山) 18:03 18:07 5h53m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1071 7 HeZe (菏泽) 19:08 19:11 6h58m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1071 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:27 20:30 8h17m 687 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1071 9 BoZhou (亳州) 21:13 21:16 9h3m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1071 10 FuYang (阜阳) 22:25 22:45 10h15m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1071 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 00:24 00:29 12h14m 981 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1071 12 HeFei (合肥) 01:50 02:32 13h40m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1071 13 LuJiang (庐江) 03:30 03:34 15h20m 1155 US$21US$36/38/39US$57/59
K1071 14 TongCheng (桐城) 04:01 04:05 15h51m 1193 US$22US$37/38/40US$58/60
K1071 15 AnQingXi (安庆西) 04:31 04:37 16h21m 1232 US$22US$39/41/42US$61/64
K1071 16 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 04:55 04:59 16h45m 1260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1071 17 TaiHu (太湖) 05:20 05:24 17h10m 1294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1071 18 SuSong (宿松) 05:48 Final arrival 17h38m 1328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0